Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominick Morrison
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Hatboro Horsham
Hatboro-Horsham Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
A. Mason
Southern Regional
Escape the Rock 2024
3rd Place
107 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
A. Diaz
Council Rock North
Escape the Rock 2024
Consi-Semis
107 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Segal
Shawnee
Escape the Rock 2024
Consi of 4
107 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Boyce
Conwell Egan
Escape the Rock 2024
Consi of 8 #2
107 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
C. Martinelli
Pennridge
Escape the Rock 2024
Quarter-Finals
107 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Farnsworth
Germantown Academy
Escape the Rock 2024
Round of 16
107 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
TF 16-1 4:47
D. Hutt
Cincinnati LaSalle
Escape the Rock 2024
Round of 32
107 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 5-0
B. Anderchak
Quaker Valley
2023 Panther Holiday Classic
Finals
107 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 3-2
N. Rice
Connellsville
2023 Panther Holiday Classic
Semi-Finals
107 lbs
12/15
W
TF 16-1 4:00
T. Daniels
Tunkhannock
2023 Panther Holiday Classic
Quarter-Finals
107 lbs
12/15
W
TF 17-2 5:45
L. Smith
Berlin Brothersvalley
2023 Panther Holiday Classic
Round of 16
107 lbs
12/15
W
TF 16-0 3:02
M. Zahorak
Westmont Hilltop
2023 Panther Holiday Classic
Round of 32
107 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
N. Horton
Steller Trained Black Sun
2023 Waterway Duals
3rd Place
108 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
MD 9-0
B. Hoover
Chambersburg
2023 Waterway Duals
Semi-Finals
108 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:04
L. Lilly
Hawks Red
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
108 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
TF 16-1 4:30
B. Geary
St. Mary's Ryken
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
108 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
MD 9-1
D. Spennato
Salesianum
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
108 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021