Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gregory Prickett
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Lakeland WC
Lakeland Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
F 10-1 2:59
G. Hill
Team Real Life Wrestling
West Valley WLGW 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61-66
03/16
W
DEC 6-0
O. Quirke
Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
West Valley WLGW 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61-66
03/16
W
DEC 4-0
E. Tanner
Spokane Wrestling
West Valley WLGW 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61-66
12/17
L
DEC 5-2
W. Bentley
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
3rd Place
62
12/17
W
DEC 0-5 SV
R. LaBelle
Big Cats Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 7
62
12/17
L
MD 13-2
N. Lyden
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 6
62
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:23
T. Mundy
Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 4
62
12/17
W
DEC 2-0
R. LaBelle
Big Cats Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 2
62
11/18
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:34
A. Wallace
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
62
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
H. Wright
Punisher Wrestling Company
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
62
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
T. Kunze
Salem Elite Mat Club
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020