May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Kloch
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 TB1
H. Treffer
Adams Central Youth Wrestling
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
03/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
M. Ide
Cozad Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
03/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
K. Simons
Centura
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:49
B. Regner
Omaha Westside
NSAA Class A District 1
Consi Semis
285
02/10
W
F 4-4 4:04
B. Marchand
Lincoln North Star
NSAA Class A District 1
WB- 8 man Rd 1 / 16 Man Rd 2
285
02/10
L
F 4-0 3:13
J. Nelson
Columbus
NSAA Class A District 1
Quarter finals & Consi Rd 1
285
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Ek
Elkhorn South
Elkhorn South @ Lincoln Northeast
Round 1
285
02/03
L
F 0-1 1:32
R. Mahmoud
Lincoln Northwest
Ron Severson Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:47
S. Schenarts
Elkhorn North
Ron Severson Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. Wood
Lincoln Southeast
Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Northeast
Round 1
215
01/27
L
F 6-4 2:10
J. Samson
York
Raymond Central Girls/JV Boys Invite
JV Round 5
285
01/27
L
F 4-0 3:40
O. Echtenkamp
Raymond Central
Raymond Central Girls/JV Boys Invite
JV Round 4
285
01/27
L
DEC 5-3
H. Hosey-Alvarez
Lincoln North Star
Raymond Central Girls/JV Boys Invite
JV Round 3
285
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:55
I. Hawkins
Lincoln North Star
Raymond Central Girls/JV Boys Invite
JV Round 2
285
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:48
R. Springer
Lincoln Northwest
2024 Lincoln Northeast Midwest Classic
Round 3 (10 Team)
285
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:34
C. Fern
Seward
2024 Lincoln Northeast Midwest Classic
Placement
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:36
F. White
Millard North
2024 Lincoln Northeast Midwest Classic
Round 2 (10 Team)
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:30
J. Schaben
Elkhorn South
2024 Lincoln Northeast Midwest Classic
Round 1 (10 Team)
285
01/20
L
F 9-1 1:46
D. Helms
South Sioux City
2024 Lincoln Northeast Midwest Classic
Round 4 (10 Team)
285
12/29
L
F 5-3 1:07
A. Gove
North Platte
North Platte Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
285
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:04
E. Foster
Bellevue East
Bellevue East @ Lincoln Northeast
Round 1
285
12/13
W
F 4-1 2:00
R. Miller
Lincoln Southwest
Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Northeast
Round 1
285
12/05
W
F 0-0
K. Tegeder
Omaha Bryan
Gross Catholic JV Invite 2023
Round 2
285C
12/02
L
F 3-3 2:32
G. Marquez
Millard North
Gross Catholic JV Invite 2023
Round 1
285C
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
L
F 2-0 0:05
T. Cook
Canton C-Hawks
Mayhem at Midland
Round 3 (4 Man)
267-276
06/17
L
F 4-2 1:26
C. Sullivan
Shamrock Wrestling Club
Mayhem at Midland
Round 2 (4 Man)
267-276
06/16
L
F 4-0 0:34
J. Farrell
Mount Michael Benedictine
Mayhem at Midland
Round 1 (4 Man)
267-276
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020