Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kahiwaonalani Kamaka
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Grapplers HI
Saint Louis School Boys
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/25
L
F 14-10 2:45
Z. Ling
Kaiser
Kaiser Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
116-121
05/18
L
F 12-7 2:41
K. Pasa
Elite Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
120-131
05/18
L
F 12-2 3:02
M. 111
Team Honey Badgers Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
120-128
01/26
W
MD 16-5
K. Hendricksen
Kamehameha Schools-Kapalama Boys
ILH HS Boys Duals - STL
Finals (2 Team)
106
01/19
L
DEC 10-8
J. Tamaribuchi
Iolani Boys
ILH HS Boys Duals - PUN
Finals (2 Team)
106
12/28
L
F 2-0 2:34
D. Tanaka
Moanalua Boys
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
113
12/28
W
MD 14-3
K. Tafflinger
Kapolei Boys
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Finals (8 Team)
113
12/28
W
DEC 7-4
C. Ramos
KSKB
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
12/28
W
TF 20-5
R. Oyama
Kalani Boys
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
12/09
W
DEC 8-5
T. Jr
Aiea Boys
OIA & ILH Varsity Crossover
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
12/09
W
DEC 1-0
E. Jarrett
Saint Louis School Boys
OIA & ILH Varsity Crossover
Rounde 3
106
12/09
L
DEC 17-11
C. Kusumoto
Kamehameha Schools-Kapalama Boys
OIA & ILH Varsity Crossover
Round 2
106
12/09
W
TF 19-4 5:51
N. Choy
Punahou Boys
OIA & ILH Varsity Crossover
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024