Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
brayden Laird
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Kraken
Kraken Elite
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
L
Replay
MD 17-3
K. Davidheiser
Beast of the East
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
106 lbs
05/27
L
DEC 1-0
C. Guffey
Superior Elite
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 64
106 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
DEC 11-10
J. Foutz
D3Primus Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
MD 12-1
J. Marvin
Flint Tropics
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
A. Juliano
1000 Islands
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
C. Boland
Off The Hook - Red
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
05/25
W
F 2-0 0:28
S. Erman
Grapplers Garage
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
D. Tebano
Hammer Wrestling Club
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
J. Salko
Mat Assassins
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
110-I lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
I. Townsend
Collingswood
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
110-I lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
A. Martinez
CJA
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
110-I lbs
03/30
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:35
A. Teal
Pursuit Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:18
L. Perillo
Red Nose Wrestling School
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Tuhari
Olympic
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
110-I lbs
09/10
W
Replay
MD 10-0
C. Backenstoss
Steller Trained Crimson Dawn
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
102 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Guerrieri
Team 302 Blue
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
102 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
B. Lotier
Team Nauman Wrestling Club Red
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
102 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
MD 12-0
K. Maurer
Este Built WC
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
102 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Winseman
Superior Wrestling Academy
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
102 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024