Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Bagley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Team Name
TC Titans
Temescal Canyon
Temescal Canyon Asb
Temescal Canyon High School
Temescal Canyon High School Wr
Temescal Canyon WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 2-0 0:35
E. Lanik-Campos
Anza
IEWA @ Great Oak
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
03/30
L
F 10-2 3:04
I. Rodriguez
Cataline Wildcats
IEWA @ Great Oak
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
03/02
L
DEC 11-8
G. Stalsworth
Swarm
SCWAY Boys Grade State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
140
03/02
W
F 0-0 1:58
A. Miranda
Upland HS
SCWAY Boys Grade State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
140
03/02
L
F 2-0 1:08
I. Hernandez
ASG
SCWAY Boys Grade State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
140
01/20
L
F 7-0 1:47
L. Alonzo
Canyon
Laguna Hills Invitational
Semis & Conso
132
01/20
W
F 2-5 2:27
B. Carrillo
Citrus Hill
Laguna Hills Invitational
Round 3
132
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:29
V. Partington
Cypress
Laguna Hills Invitational
Round 2
132
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Bishop
University
Laguna Hills Invitational
Round 1
132
01/19
W
F 4-5 5:05
M. Wysocki
Elsinore
Elsinore @ Temescal Canyon Asb
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 2-2 2:00
C. Knight
Diamond Bar
Nogales SuperHuge Frosh/Soph
Medals
132
01/06
W
DEC 7-0
H. Hernandez
Beaumont
Nogales SuperHuge Frosh/Soph
Con Semis
132
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:44
N. Padilla
West Covina
Nogales SuperHuge Frosh/Soph
Semis & Conso
132
01/06
W
F 6-6 2:37
C. Settle
Etiwanda
Nogales SuperHuge Frosh/Soph
Round 3
132
01/06
L
DEC 8-5
C. Knight
Diamond Bar
Nogales SuperHuge Frosh/Soph
Round 1
132
01/05
L
F 4-0 2:02
a. reyes
Vista Del Lago
Riverside County Championships
Cons Prelims
132
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Garcia
Hillcrest
Riverside County Championships
Prelims
132
12/29
L
Replay
F 7-1 1:31
S. Reyes
Warren
Tournament of Champions
Champ 1
132
12/29
L
Replay
F 6-3 1:38
J. Malinconico
Poway
Tournament of Champions
Prelims
132
10/21
L
F 2-0 0:58
R. Rodriguez
951 Wrestling Club
IEWA @ Temescal Canyon High School
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
10/21
W
DEC 13-8
G. Ware
Temescal Canyon
IEWA @ Temescal Canyon High School
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
10/21
L
DEC 10-8
G. Massoni
Murrieta Valley High School
IEWA @ Temescal Canyon High School
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 9-8
L. Yager
Ocrtc
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 16 #1
137 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
R. Wolf
Hawaii Island WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 32
137 lbs
09/30
L
MD 12-2
C. Lara
San Diego
IEWA at Chaparral High School
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138(2)
09/23
L
F 2-0 1:24
D. Urias
San Jacinto Valley Academy
Halloween Spookfest @ Temecula Valley
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
09/23
L
F 5-0 0:29
Q. Mosch
Team Puma
Halloween Spookfest @ Temecula Valley
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024