Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Trujillo
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Hurricane
Imbler
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
F 5-0 0:55
C. Faircloth
Aniciete Training Club
Shootbox Scuffle
Round 3 (4 Man)
145-153
03/16
L
F 11-0 5:31
C. Weakley
Southern Utah Elite
Shootbox Scuffle
Round 1 (4 Man)
145-153
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:04
T. Moore
Heppner
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 3
5th & 6th
175
02/10
L
F 9-4 2:34
L. Arnold
Elgin
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 3
Cons Round 4 (semis)
175
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:37
T. McLaughlin
Elgin
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 3
Championship Semis
175
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:28
O. Maley
Crane
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 3
Champ Quarters & Cons Round 1
175
02/03
L
F 14-7 5:01
A. Irwin
Enterprise
Pine Eagle Invitational 2024
r5
165
02/03
W
F 14-7 3:31
E. Madrigal
Skyview
Pine Eagle Invitational 2024
r4
165
02/03
L
F 4-1 0:54
R. Noah
Tri-Valley
Pine Eagle Invitational 2024
r2
165
01/27
W
F 19-5 3:21
E. Romero
Irrigon
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
3rd/4th & 5th/6th
165
01/27
W
F 15-13 5:57
M. Thomas
Pine Eagle
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
Cons. Semis Round 4
165
01/27
L
F 4-10 1:39
S. BLOSSER
Hood River Valley
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
Ch Semis & Con Round 3
165
01/27
W
F 4-1 1:20
D. Harper-Kestler
Irrigon
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
Ch Quarters & Cons Round 1
165
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:30
M. Blanchet
Echo
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
Ch Round 1
165
01/20
L
F 7-3 1:31
E. Maley
Crane
Oregon 1A State Championships
Round 4
165
01/20
L
F 6-2 2:32
M. Thomas
Pine Eagle
Oregon 1A State Championships
Round 1
165
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:48
C. Longoni
Vale
Grant Union Tornament
Round 5 (6 Man)
165
01/20
L
F 0-0 2:46
W. Cox
Vale
Grant Union Tornament
Round 4 (6 Man)
165
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:09
E. Vardanega
Grant Union
Grant Union Tornament
Round 3 (6 Man)
165
01/19
L
F 0-0 1:24
S. Platz
Union
Grant Union Tornament
Round 2 (6 Man)
165
01/19
W
F 6-8 1:46
M. Benge
Grant Union
Grant Union Tornament
Round 1 (6 Man)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024