Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zaliyah Rodriguez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
TF 10-0 1:16
E. Sepulvado
Texas
TXRTC Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (3 Man)
121-127
04/13
L
F 10-10 4:45
A. Gonzales
ReZults Wrestling
TXRTC Freestyle/Greco
Round 3
120
01/20
W
F 13-3 2:55
V. Flores
West Amarillo Wrestling Club
TWA Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
107-117
01/20
W
F 15-4 4:29
F. Tarango
ReZults Wrestling
TWA Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
107-117
12/07
W
DEC 0-0
M. Valle
Texas Wrestling Academy
Raider Ruckus
Round 2 (Best of 3)
105/119
12/07
W
DEC 0-0
M. Valle
Texas Wrestling Academy
Raider Ruckus
Round 1 (Best of 3)
105/119
12/03
L
DEC 3-1
B. Dyer
Panhandle RTC
Raider Ruckus
Round 2 (Best of 3)
106/120
12/03
L
DEC 6-4
B. Dyer
Panhandle RTC
Raider Ruckus
Round 1 (Best of 3)
106/120
11/25
L
F 10-4 2:35
A. Gonzales
Quest for Gold Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Round 5 (5 Man)
119
11/25
L
F 4-1 0:58
K. Leyba
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Round 4 (5 Man)
119
11/25
L
F 0-0 0:55
K. Gomez
Alamo City Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Round 3 (5 Man)
119
11/25
L
F 0-2 2:12
H. Zamora
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
Panhandle Nationals
Round 1 (5 Man)
119
11/11
L
F 5-3 1:30
R. Garcia
Best Trained
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Consi Semis
119
11/11
L
F 7-3 3:29
S. Mosier
Texas Select Wrestling
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Semis & Wrestleback
119
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:01
R. Anderson
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Quarters & WB
119
11/11
L
F 7-0 2:45
K. Wong
Prodigy Wrestling
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Round 1
119
11/04
W
F 6-0 2:20
M. Moss
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
98
11/04
W
F 4-1 1:15
E. Lopez
Warhawk Wrestling Academy
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
98
11/04
W
MD 15-2
M. Garcia
Texas
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
98
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024