May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daniel Rivera
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Bethlehem Liberty
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
MD 15-1
R. Seaman
West Chester Rustin HS
Quakertown Duals
Round 1
160
02/03
L
F 4-1 0:42
J. Geiger
Easton Area Hs
District XI AAA Team Tournament
Round 1
160
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:13
J. Alameda-Guzman
Hatboro Horsham Hs
Quakertown Duals 2024-Rescheduled
Round 1
160
01/27
L
F 17-3 3:50
D. Clayton
Quakertown Hs
Quakertown Duals 2024-Rescheduled
Round 1
172
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:16
M. Pepe
Kennett Hs
Kennett Hs vs. LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Round 1
172
01/27
L
TF 16-1 3:40
R. Seaman
West Chester Rustin HS
West Chester Rustin HS vs. LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Round 1
160
01/27
W
F 7-4 7:04
N. Adkins
Washington
Washington vs. LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Round 1
172
01/12
L
Replay
MD 17-4
C. Andujar
West Deptford
2024 Virginia Duals TowneBank HS
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
175
01/12
W
Replay
F 15-9 5:30
E. Hanks
West-Oak
2024 Virginia Duals TowneBank HS
Placement (16 Team)
175
01/12
L
Replay
TF 19-2 3:53
R. Black
Heritage-Lynchburg
2024 Virginia Duals TowneBank HS
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
175
01/12
W
Replay
F 6-3 4:33
K. Hayden
Hempfield
2024 Virginia Duals TowneBank HS
Semis & WB (16 Team)
165
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:22
D. Gandy
Louis E Dieruff Hs
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem @ Louis E Dieruff Hs
Round 1
172
12/29
L
DEC 9-7 SV
I. Bonilla
Freedom
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
3rd Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
160
12/28
W
F 3-0 2:57
K. Clement
Stroudsburg Hs
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
12/28
L
F 8-0 1:20
J. Geiger
Easton
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
12/28
W
F 2-2 1:15
N. Geiger
Northwestern Lehigh
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
160
12/09
L
F 11-1 3:46
J. MITKOWSKI
Lake Lehman Hs
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Round 4
172
12/09
W
DEC 8-4
D. Nelson
Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Round 3
172
12/09
W
MD 13-4
J. Steberger
Lampeter Strasburg Hs
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
172
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:54
S. Moyer
Governor Mifflin Hs
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Round 2
172
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020