May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teyanna Fields
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
LAWTON
Lawton
Lawton HIGH
Lawton High
Lawton High Girls
Oklahoma
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
DEC 8-0
A. Hardie
Panhandle RTC
Lawton Mac USA
Round 2 (Best of 3)
124-136
04/20
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:52
G. Cooper
Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 5 (5 Man)
136
04/20
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:44
G. Vaughn
Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
136
04/20
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:26
A. Valencia
Perry Girls Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (5 Man)
136
04/13
W
F 5-4 2:49
A. Valencia
Perry Girls Wrestling Club
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
136/142
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
J. Todhunter
BROKEN ARROW
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
6A - 125
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
A. Poindexter
YUKON
OSSAA Girls State Championships
1st WB
6A - 125
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Bacon
CLAREMORE
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
6A - 125
01/20
W
F 9-7 4:17
R. Hamil
KINGFISHER
Yukon Ladies Invitational HS/JH
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
127
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:21
S. Robinson
Ardmore
Yukon Ladies Invitational HS/JH
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
127
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:25
K. McNutt
Duncan
Yukon Ladies Invitational HS/JH
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
127
01/20
L
DEC 10-7
E. Banks
Shawnee
Yukon Ladies Invitational HS/JH
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
127
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:26
I. Rodgers
Henrietta Girls
Thrill in Madill HS
Round 4
G125
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:06
S. Robinson
Ardmore Girls
Thrill in Madill HS
Round 3
G125
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:32
H. Grove
Lexington Girls
Thrill in Madill HS
Round 2
G125
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Clark
Comanche Girls
Thrill in Madill HS
Round 1
G125
11/18
L
F 5-1 1:36
K. Perrien
Mcloud
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
130
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:56
R. Smith
Westmoore
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
11/18
W
F 5-0 0:35
T. Brown
Mcloud
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 9-0 3:06
M. Cannon
Piedmont
Chickasha High School Classic 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130-135 Girls
01/27
W
F 7-5 4:36
C. Green
Putnam City
Chickasha High School Classic 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130-135 Girls
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:51
c. hockert
Billings
Chickasha High School Classic 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130-135 Girls
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:47
M. Wilson
Altus
Chickasha High School Classic 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130-135 Girls
01/14
W
DEC 5-3
K. Willer
Lawton HIGH
Thrill in Madill HS
Round 2
G135
01/14
W
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Willer
Lawton HIGH
Thrill in Madill HS
Round 1
G135
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020