Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Destiny Hall
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Roosevelt
Roosevelt Middle School
U. S. GRANT
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant Girls
U.S. Grant High School
US Grant HS Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 0-0
T. Fields
LAWTON
U. S. GRANT @ LAWTON
Round 1
125
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:11
L. Ingram
UNION
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Qtrs and WB3
125
02/13
W
F 7-2 2:31
A. Lozano
MOORE
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Session 1 Consi
125
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:53
C. Aguirre
PUTNAM CITY WEST
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Session 1
125
02/06
L
F 5-1 1:52
L. Hernandez
SOUTHEAST
ACAC Duals Girls
Round 3 (6 Team)
125
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:47
K. Johnson
DOUGLASS
ACAC Duals Girls
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
02/06
L
F 8-4 1:26
B. Willis
CAPITOL HILL
ACAC Duals Girls
Round 1 (6 Team)
130
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:43
T. Retamoza
Southeast HS
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
115-120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:12
A. Bezner
Putnam City High School
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
115-120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Guess
Douglass HS
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
115-120
01/13
L
F 14-6 1:31
S. Gray
Putnam City West
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
115-120
01/08
L
F 0-0 0:18
A. Belvin
BETHEL
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 1
125
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:42
O. Callahan
Nathan Hale Girls
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 3 (3 Man)
Girls 125
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:18
A. Belvin
Bethel Girls
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 1 (3 Man)
Girls 125
12/08
L
F 0-0
A. Belvin
BETHEL
BETHEL vs. U. S. GRANT
Round 1
125
12/07
W
F 0-0
B. Willis
CAPITOL HILL
CAPITOL HILL @ U. S. GRANT
Round 1
125
12/02
L
F 2-1 0:57
K. Taylor
Tulsa Edison HS Girls
2023 Gary McKee Bulldog Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
125 HS Girls
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:18
R. Baker
Mannford HS Girls
2023 Gary McKee Bulldog Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125 HS Girls
11/15
L
F 0-0 0:50
L. Hernandez
SOUTHEAST
ACAC Athletic Conference
Champ. Round 1
125
11/14
L
F 2-0 1:33
L. Hernandez
Southeast High School
ACAC Athletic Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125
11/14
W
F 2-0 0:46
P. Rivera
U.S. Grant
ACAC Athletic Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
125
11/14
L
F 2-0 0:50
L. Hernandez
Southeast High School
ACAC Athletic Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:28
L. Hernandez
Southeast
ACAC Middle School Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
117
01/28
L
F 18-7 3:53
L. Fergoso
Wheeler
ACAC Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
117
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:14
B. Smith
Del City Middle School
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:08
A. Schuringa
Newcastle High School
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020