Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dimitri Gamkrelidze
Results
Videos
College Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
DEC 6-1 SV
M. Takats
Bucknell
EIWA Championship
Round 1
174
02/25
L
DEC 4-1
B. Baker
Cornell
Binghamton @ Cornell
Round 1
174
02/17
W
DEC 9-4
D. Ferrante
Northwestern
Binghamton @ Northwestern
Round 1
174
02/10
W
DEC 11-8
L. Pontone
Princeton
Binghamton @ Princeton
Round 1
174
02/10
W
DEC 7-3
R. McFarland
Hofstra
Binghamton @ Hofstra
Round 1
174
01/28
W
DEC 4-2
J. Conrad
Brown
Brown @ Binghamton
Round 1
174
01/28
L
DEC 4-2
P. Conigliaro
Harvard
Harvard @ Binghamton
Round 1
174
01/22
L
DEC 6-5
B. Pasiuk
Army West Point
Army West Point @ Binghamton
Round 1
174
01/22
L
DEC 4-1 SV
D. Wask
Navy
Navy @ Binghamton
Round 1
174
01/14
L
DEC 4-1 SV
J. Nivison
Buffalo
Buffalo @ Binghamton
Round 1
174
01/14
L
DEC 4-1 SV
J. Janda
Drexel
Drexel @ Binghamton
Round 1
174
01/05
L
DEC 4-1 SV
D. Wask
Navy
F&M Open
Round 1
174
01/05
W
DEC 4-2
A. Burkhart
Kent State
F&M Open
Round 1
174
01/05
W
DEC 4-3
G. Musser
Air Force
F&M Open
Round 1
174
01/05
W
F 3-0 2:15
E. Wilson
Drexel
F&M Open
Round 1
174
01/05
W
F 5-4 6:44
R. Bolletino
Sacred Heart
F&M Open
Round 1
174
01/05
W
F 7-0 4:12
N. Stefanik
Princeton
F&M Open
Round 1
174
11/26
W
DEC 7-6
C. Barley
Cornell
Mat-Town Open I
Round 1
174
11/26
W
MD 14-5
L. Gorg
Cornell
Mat-Town Open I
Round 1
174
11/26
W
MD 17-5
L. Finn
Cornell
Mat-Town Open I
Round 1
174
11/26
L
DEC 8-3
S. Ruiz
---
Mat-Town Open I
Round 1
174
11/19
L
DEC 7-3
S. Cartagena-Walsh
Rutgers
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
174
11/19
L
DEC 12-7
G. Filipowicz
Army West Point
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
174
11/18
W
DEC 9-6
C. Connolly
LIU
Arm Bar at the Armory
Round 1
174
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
TF 24-8
T. Rogers
Hofstra
Hofstra @ Binghamton
Round 1
197
01/21
W
DEC 3-1 SV
M. Doggett
Harvard
Binghamton @ Harvard
Round 1
197
01/14
L
DEC 6-4 SV
S. O`Malley
Drexel
Binghamton @ Drexel
Round 1
197
01/07
L
DEC 6-4
D. Fields
NC State
Binghamton @ NC State
Round 1
165
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023