Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Layla Lopez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
McKinney
McKinney (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Johnson
Richardson Lake Highlands
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
145
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
M. Valdez
Klein Collins
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
145
02/09
L
Replay
F 10-2 3:39
M. Jones
Klein Oak
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
145
02/09
W
Replay
F 4-2 4:23
D. Romero
Conroe Woodlands College Park
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/02
W
F 3-0 2:52
E. Perkins
Plano
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Round 6
145
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:54
B. Kakish
Plano West
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Round 5
145
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:44
H. Stine
Prosper Rock Hill
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Round 4
145
01/26
W
F 4-1 1:52
H. Kennedy
McKinney Boyd
McKinney Boyd @ McKinney
Round 1
145
01/20
W
F 4-2 1:01
S. Naranjo
Weatherford
Tri Meet Weatherford/McKinney/Aledo
Round 1
145
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:34
A. Mathias
Aledo
Tri Meet Weatherford/McKinney/Aledo
Round 1
145
01/05
W
F 2-2 2:25
B. Gatto
Keller
Lamar Invitational-Girls 2024
3rd Place Matches
145
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:42
D. Estrada
White Settlement Brewer
Lamar Invitational-Girls 2024
Round 5 conc Semi
145
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:27
Q. Battle
Richardson
Lamar Invitational-Girls 2024
Round 3 Semis Cons
145
01/05
W
F 4-1 1:57
K. Stevens
Fort Worth Benbrook
Lamar Invitational-Girls 2024
Round 4 Semis cons round
145
01/05
L
F 0-2 0:22
J. Fulp
Ft. Worth Country Day School
Lamar Invitational-Girls 2024
Round 2 Quarters
145
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:25
K. Cagle
Lewisville Marcus
Marcus Mayhem
Round 5 cons Semis
145
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:19
I. Warfield
Keller Timber Creek
Marcus Mayhem
Round 3 Cons
145
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:24
C. Bonacci
Coppell
Marcus Mayhem
Round 2 Quarters
145
12/02
L
F 2-0 3:00
E. Perkins
Plano
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Conso Round of 8
G145
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:36
B. Johnson
Richardson Lake Highlands (Girls)
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Quarters & Cons
G145
12/01
W
FOR 0-0
F. FORFEITBedford
All Saints Episcopal School
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 16 Round 2 32
G145
12/01
W
FOR 0-0
F. FORFEITNaylor
Klein Cain
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 (32 Man)
G145
11/17
W
F 4-0 1:20
P. Gorby
Frisco Lebanon Trail
McKinney vs. Frisco Lebanon Trail
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024