Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leor Goldstein
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Coronado
El Paso Coronado
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
L
F 9-1 2:57
D. Duarte
Pueblo Magnet
Marana Duals Boys
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 9-1 3:46
S. Brown
Buena
Marana Duals Boys
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
12/08
L
MD 10-1
D. Luke
Canyon Del Oro
Marana Duals Boys
Placement (4 Team)
132
12/08
W
F 4-3 2:55
E. Galligan
Flowing Wells High School
Marana Duals Boys
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/08
L
TF 19-2 3:24
K. Torres
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Marana Duals Boys
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
12/02
L
DEC 12-9
S. Vargas
Chapin
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament BOYS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/02
L
DEC 9-4
A. Perez
Deming
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament BOYS
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
11/17
L
F 5-1 5:27
M. Navarrette
Eastlake
2023 Montwood Madness BOYS
Round 9 (10 Team)
132
11/17
W
F 12-5 5:29
J. Cadena
Riverside
2023 Montwood Madness BOYS
Round 8 (10 Team)
132
11/17
W
F 0-0 0:54
V. Viramontes
Parkland
2023 Montwood Madness BOYS
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
11/17
W
F 5-0 0:41
J. Urquidi
Bel Air
2023 Montwood Madness BOYS
Round 1 (10 Team)
132
11/17
W
F 3-2 1:00
A. Cruz
Montwood
2023 Montwood Madness BOYS
Round 2 (10 Team)
132
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:14
D. Sosa
Franklin
2023 Montwood Madness BOYS
Round 4 (10 Team)
132
11/17
L
DEC 12-6
T. Rodriguez
Horizon
2023 Montwood Madness BOYS
Round 3 (10 Team)
132
11/11
L
F 5-4 2:00
O. Montes
El Paso El Dorado
2023 Andy Garcia Empire Invitational BOYS
Varsity Round 2
132
11/11
L
FOR 0-0
A. Casillas
El Paso Del Valle
2023 Andy Garcia Empire Invitational BOYS
Varsity Round 1
132
11/08
L
TF 20-4 3:29
I. Abdallah
El Paso Franklin
Eastlake Quad
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024