Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maxwell Larbre
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Sonoma Valley
Sonoma Valley High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:58
M. Brillo
American High School
2024 CIF Boys NCS Championships
Round 4 - Conso 2
122
02/16
L
Replay
F 8-4 4:29
R. Ramos
Middletown High School
2024 CIF Boys NCS Championships
Round 2 - Champ 2
122
02/10
L
DEC 2-1
B. Feaver
Napa
2024 VVAL Championships
3rd (8 Man)
122
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. Petaluma
Petaluma
2024 VVAL Championships
Round 3: Consol R2 (8 Man)
122
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:40
D. Boden
Casa Grande
2024 VVAL Championships
Round 2: Semis & Consol R1 (8 Man)
122
02/10
W
DEC 1-0
B. Feaver
Napa
2024 VVAL Championships
Round 1
122
02/08
W
DEC 3-2
J. Doughty
Vintage
Vintage @ Sonoma Valley
Round 1
120
02/08
W
DEC 5-0
Y. Garcia
Napa
Napa @ Sonoma Valley
Round 1
120
01/20
L
DEC 2-0
A. Reyes
Casa Grande
King of the Mat
Semis & WB (32 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:50
T. Forman
Spanish Springs A
King of the Mat
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/18
L
DEC 8-2
C. Ames
Petaluma High Shcool
Petaluma High Shcool @ Sonoma Valley
Round 1
120
01/13
W
DEC 12-7
B. Doyle
Montgomery Santa Rosa
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Placement (32 Man)
115
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Xie
Mills
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
115
01/13
W
TF 16-0 3:18
L. Yurasek
Justin-Siena
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Semis & WB (32 Man)
115
01/13
L
F 2-2 1:25
I. Toshi
San Marin A
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
115
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024