Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adair Reyes
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Casa Grande
Casa Grande High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
T. Estep
Windsor High School
2024 CIF Boys NCS Championships
Round 3 - Conso 1
115
02/16
L
Replay
F 10-0 4:47
J. Wong
California High School
2024 CIF Boys NCS Championships
Round 1 - Champ 1
115
02/10
L
DEC 14-7
D. Lanuza
Napa
2024 VVAL Championships
3rd (8 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:39
W. Lee
Sonoma Valley
2024 VVAL Championships
Round 3: Consol R2 (8 Man)
115
02/10
L
F 10-0 3:10
S. Madson-Castillo
Petaluma
2024 VVAL Championships
Round 2: Semis & Consol R1 (8 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 9-10 5:06
A. Gibson
Vintage
2024 VVAL Championships
Round 1
115
02/09
W
F 0-0 5:14
I. Toshi
San Marin
Casa Grande vs. San Marin
Round 1
113
02/09
W
F 0-0
C. Dalton
---
NCS Duals
Round 1
113
02/07
W
DEC 9-4
T. Estep
Windsor
2024 NCS Dual Meet Championship
Round 1
113
01/20
L
MD 12-1
S. Amiri
Cordova
King of the Mat
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
113
01/20
W
DEC 2-0
M. Larbre
Sonoma Valley
King of the Mat
Semis & WB (32 Man)
113
01/20
L
MD 12-4
B. Perez
Cordova
King of the Mat
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/13
L
F 10-0 4:29
T. Estep
Windsor
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Placement (32 Man)
115
01/13
W
DEC 7-6
J. Xie
Mills
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Semis & WB (32 Man)
115
01/13
W
F 0-5 2:31
B. Doyle
Montgomery Santa Rosa
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
115
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:46
C. Aguilera
Ukiah
Drew Esquivel Memorial Duals
Placement (4 Team)
120
12/09
L
MD 11-2
M. Brillo
American
Green & Gold
Semis & WB (32 Man)
120
12/09
L
TF 16-0
B. Denkin
Justin-Siena
Green & Gold
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024