Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Desiree Romero
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
College Park
Conroe Woodlands College Park
Texas
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
J. Jackson
Rockwall
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
145
02/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
H. Perez
Dallas Skyline
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
145
02/09
L
Replay
F 4-2 4:23
L. Lopez
McKinney
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/01
L
DEC 6-5
C. Guydon
Conroe The Woodlands
UIL Girls District 8-6A
Round 6
145
02/01
W
DEC 3-0
G. Murillo
Conroe Oak Ridge
UIL Girls District 8-6A
Round 4
145
02/01
W
F 9-6 5:15
D. Bullock
Conroe
UIL Girls District 8-6A
Round 2
145
01/20
L
F 3-13 4:48
D. Bullock
Conroe (Girls)
2024 Tiger Classic Girls
Wrestle Back 2
145
01/13
L
F 2-2 3:47
E. Castro
Cypress Ridge
20234Chicken Wing Girls
Semis & WB (24 Man)
145
01/13
W
F 2-2 1:46
K. Mace
Comal Pieper
20234Chicken Wing Girls
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
145
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:33
J. Ibarra
Round Rock
20234Chicken Wing Girls
WB Round 1 & 2 (24 Man)
145
01/13
L
F 1-0 4:47
K. Carrillo
San Antonio Johnson
20234Chicken Wing Girls
Round 2 (24 Man)
145
01/06
L
Replay
F 0-2 2:18
J. Jackson
Rockwall
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday - 7th and higher Consolation Placement
145
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
C. Paniagua
Katy Cinco Ranch
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Semi and Cons 1
145
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Campos
Frisco Memorial
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Quarters
145
01/05
W
F 8-0 5:40
Z. Kunzel
Cedar Park
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 5
145
01/05
L
F 2-3 4:48
M. Walsh
Austin Lake Travis
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 4
145
01/05
L
DEC 10-3
A. Quinones
El Paso Pebble Hills
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 1
145
12/30
L
DEC 2-1
S. Freifeld
Katy
Conroe Woodlands College Park @ Katy
Round 1
145
12/09
L
F 3-2 3:15
A. Aguirre
Dumas
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 7 Cons Wrestlebacks
145
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
B. Gatto
Keller
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 6 Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
12/09
W
F 2-2 1:13
I. Warfield
Keller Timber Creek
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 5 Conc 4 champ 16
145
12/08
L
F 7-1 3:09
S. Beaumont
Prosper
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 2 Champ 2 Conc 1
145
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:22
C. Guidon
Conroe The Woodlands
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Girls
Rnd 6 Semis 32 5WB 16 3 WB
145 - Girls
12/02
W
DEC 5-2
R. Hernandez
Katy Tompkins
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Girls
Rnd 5 Consolation 32 4 WB 16 2 WB
145 - Girls
12/02
L
F 7-3 2:21
I. Saumell
Huntsville
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Girls
Rnd 4 Quarters 32 3 wb 16 1 WB
145 - Girls
12/02
W
DEC 4-2
M. Medrano
Katy Cinco Ranch
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Girls
Round 2 32 Ch 1 WB 16 ch 1
145 - Girls
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:23
E. Garrison-Tate
College Station A&M Consolidated
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
145 - Girls
11/25
W
DEC 7-2
J. Clarke
Klein Oak
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
7th and lower placement matches
145
11/25
L
F 2-0 3:04
S. Freifeld
Katy
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Saturday Round 2
145
11/25
L
F 9-1 3:02
I. Saumell
Huntsville
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Saturday Round 1
145
11/25
L
F 2-0 3:15
J. Clarke
Klein Oak
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 5
145
11/24
L
F 2-0 1:02
M. Jones
Klein Oak
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 3
145
11/24
L
F 4-0 3:58
S. Beaumont
Prosper
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 2
145
11/24
W
F 2-1 2:49
F. Thompson
Conroe Grand Oaks
2023 Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 1
145
11/17
W
F 2-0 2:00
A. Brown
Keller Central
Martin Girls Invitational
5th
145
11/17
W
DEC 7-0
Z. Tesi
Weatherford
Martin Girls Invitational
5th
145
11/17
L
F 7-5 4:11
L. Bedford
All Saints Episcopal School
Martin Girls Invitational
Quarters and Consi
145
11/11
L
F 5-0 3:56
S. Miller
Katy Jordan (Girls)
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
3rd
145 - Girls
11/11
W
DEC 6-4
E. Castro
Cypress Ridge (Girls)
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 5 - Girls
145 - Girls
11/11
L
F 0-2 2:27
K. Hernandez
Katy Tompkins (Girls)
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 4 - Girls
145 - Girls
11/11
W
DEC 6-3
S. Miller
Katy Jordan (Girls)
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 2 - Girls
145 - Girls
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:20
C. Paniagua
Katy Cinco Ranch (Girls)
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 1-Girls
145 - Girls
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
N. Replogle
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
145
10/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:29
G. Donally
Montana
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024