Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paul Morin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
MD 10-2
P. Phuong
Cypress Springs
UIL Boys District 10-6A
Round 6
126
02/02
L
DEC 11-4
J. Rodriguez
Cypress Falls
UIL Boys District 10-6A
Round 5
126
02/02
W
MD 17-5
E. Brode
Cypress Ranch
UIL Boys District 10-6A
Round 4
126
02/02
W
F 0-2 0:28
A. Garza
Jersey Village
UIL Boys District 10-6A
Round 3
126
02/02
L
F 18-7 5:10
M. Ali
Cypress Creek
UIL Boys District 10-6A
Round 2
126
02/01
W
F 8-2 1:50
A. Zapata
Cypress Park
UIL Boys District 10-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/01
L
NC 0-0
J. Rodriguez
Cypress Falls
UIL Boys District 10-6A
True 4th
126
01/05
L
M FOR 0-2
N. Mercado
Conroe Grand Oaks
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Boys 126
01/05
W
F 12-2 4:57
J. Hernandez
San Antonio Madison
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Boys 126
01/05
L
DEC 7-2
K. Williamson
Bridgeland
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 1 (64 Man)
Boys 126
12/09
W
DEC 8-2
D. Chacon
Klein Collins
2023 Woodlands Invite Boys Tournament
Placement (24 Man)
126
12/09
W
F 6-1 2:40
M. Mai
Houston Lamar
2023 Woodlands Invite Boys Tournament
Semis & WB (24 Man)
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 3:31
C. Adams
Hutto
2023 Woodlands Invite Boys Tournament
Semis & WB (24 Man)
126
12/09
W
MD 18-7
J. Chica
Cypress Falls
2023 Woodlands Invite Boys Tournament
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
126
12/09
W
TF 21-6 2:58
B. Siegel
St.thomas Catholic
2023 Woodlands Invite Boys Tournament
Round 2 (24 Man)
126
12/01
L
F 2-0 2:45
T. Box
Lamar Fulshear
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Boys
Round 1 (32 Man)
126 - Boys
11/18
L
DEC 4-3 SV
B. Johnson
Humble Kingwood
21st Annual Cypress Ridge `Classic`
Semis and WB
126
11/18
W
MD 8-0
C. Magana
Cypress Springs
21st Annual Cypress Ridge `Classic`
Cons Quarters
126
11/18
W
TF 18-2 3:20
D. Delaisle
Cypress Ranch
21st Annual Cypress Ridge `Classic`
Quarters and WB
126
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:22
A. Duarte
Corpus Christi Carroll
21st Annual Cypress Ridge `Classic`
Wrestle Back 2
126
11/18
L
DEC 6-1
E. Esquivel
Langham Creek
21st Annual Cypress Ridge `Classic`
Round 2 and WB
126
11/18
W
F 4-1 1:20
H. Bryant
Cy-Fair
21st Annual Cypress Ridge `Classic`
Round 1
126
11/11
L
DEC 7-4
Q. McDermott
Brother Martin
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Boys
Round 4
126 - Boys
11/11
L
F 10-1 2:51
S. Huerta
Conroe Woodlands College Park
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Boys
Round 2
126 - Boys
11/11
W
MD 15-3
I. Soto
Katy Jordan
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Boys
Round 1
126 - Boys
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024