Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nehemiah Hess
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
LOGAN ELM
Logan Elm
Logan elm
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
L
FOR 0-0
R. Savage
Unattached
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144
04/14
W
F 2-0 1:01
G. Stacy
Unattached
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
04/14
L
DEC 8-5
L. Whited
Olentangy Berlin
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
02/10
L
TF 27-12 5:22
B. Books
GARAWAY
Lakewood Duals
Round 1
132
02/10
L
F 7-3 2:39
R. Lown
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK
Mid State League-Buckeye
3rd Place Matches
132
02/10
W
F 8-0 3:30
L. Pazz
FAIRFIELD UNION
Mid State League-Buckeye
conso semis
132
02/10
L
F 6-2 1:38
J. Johnson
CIRCLEVILLE
Mid State League-Buckeye
semis and conso qtrs
132
02/09
W
MD 10-2
M. Grate
LIBERTY UNION
Mid State League-Buckeye
quarters
132
12/30
W
DEC 5-4
B. Shuster
MARYSVILLE
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Placement Matches (20 Man)
132
12/30
W
F 2-0 2:33
M. Gregerio
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 6 (20 Man)
132
12/30
W
F 6-2 3:17
B. Warden
WESTERVILLE CENTRAL
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 5 (20 Man)
132
12/29
W
F 11-2 4:35
S. Lenhart
NEW ALBANY
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 4 (20 Man)
132
12/29
L
F 11-3 2:25
C. Casper
ST PAUL
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
132
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:41
M. Bowsher
MARYSVILLE
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
132
12/15
L
TF 16-1 4:27
G. Fuchs
Detroit Central Catholic
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 6
132
12/15
L
TF 20-5 4:56
A. Hermes
Milan Edison
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 7
132
12/15
W
MD 11-2
W. Peters
Richmond
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
132
12/15
L
DEC 8-1
C. Clark
Monroeville
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 5
132
12/15
L
F 4-1 1:57
S. Smith
Miami Trace
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 4
132
12/15
L
MD 9-0
B. Miller
Wauseon
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 8
132
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:58
I. Wickham
Ashland
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 2
132
12/15
W
F 5-0 1:06
K. Fogle
Marion Pleasant
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 3
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Haser
Triad
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 4
132
04/16
W
MD 12-3
G. McGraw
New Albany
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 3 All
132
04/16
W
F 4-0 1:45
M. Dean
Springfield Wrestling Club
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 All
132
04/16
L
DEC 6-4
T. Sharp
Marysville Monarchs
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022