Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brice Perkins
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
MIAMI TRACE
Miami Trace
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
W
F 3-0 3:05
D. Stewart
WILMINGTON
Wilmington/Bellbrook/MT Tri
Round 1
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 2:00
J. Stubleski
Evergreen
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
138
12/15
W
DEC 9-5
T. Henderly
Anthony Wayne
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 10
138
12/15
L
DEC 6-3
M. Gessner
Clyde
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 8
138
12/15
L
DEC 6-3
O. Perry
Romeo
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 6
138
12/15
L
DEC 6-1
A. Torres
Wauseon
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 1
138
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:27
D. Little
Logan Elm
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 4
138
12/15
L
MD 18-6
A. Hermes
Milan Edison
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 2
138
12/15
W
F 12-0 2:19
D. Hall
Ashland
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 7
138
12/15
W
F 5-2 1:38
G. Haycook
Marion Pleasant
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 5
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:31
M. Cannon
Detroit Central Catholic
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 3
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 7-0 2:29
D. Sweeney
BENJAMIN LOGAN
Mechanicsburg Super-Tri
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 9-0 5:58
C. Howard
CHILLICOTHE
Miami-Trace Invitational
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:21
N. Laine
SIDNEY
Miami-Trace Invitational
Round 1
126
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:01
C. Howard
CHILLICOTHE
CHILLICOTHE @ MIAMI TRACE
Round 1
132
12/16
L
F 5-3 4:49
W. Naff
Mechanicsburg
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 2 (24 Team)
126
12/16
W
F 4-5 4:23
T. Henderly
Anthony Wayne
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/16
W
F 4-3 3:47
M. Schneider
Wauseon
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 1 (24 Team)
126
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:01
O. Youngblood
Romeo HS
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 3 (24 Team)
126
12/16
L
F 4-0 0:51
R. Avalos
Perrysburg
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 1 (24 Team)
126
12/16
L
F 5-0 1:46
N. Harris
Richmond
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 3 (24 Team)
126
12/16
W
F 7-0 2:19
L. Hagemeyer
Sylvania Southview
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 5 (24 Team)
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022