Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
aidan rivera
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
MD 9-0
M. Jones
Liberty (Wentzville)
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 2
Cons. Semis
157
02/17
W
F 2-2 2:01
J. Whitfield
Pattonville
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 2
Semifinals
157
02/17
W
DEC 7-6
A. Chartres
Francis Howell
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/17
L
F 7-0 3:48
M. Jones
Liberty (Wentzville)
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/31
L
F 4-2 0:52
S. Roberts
Ladue Horton Watkins
Ritenour/Hazelwood West/Ladue
Round 1
157
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
E. Hernandez
Francis Howell Central
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Pigtail Wrestlebacks
157
01/26
L
F 2-1 1:16
A. Stamm
Lake Mary
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Pigtails
157
01/25
L
DEC 3-0
A. Muyco
Affton
Hazelwood West & Ritenour at Affton
Round 1
157
01/06
W
F 6-9 4:23
J. Quezada
Parkway South
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Placement (16 Man)
165
01/06
W
F 2-3 2:09
L. Bartz
St. Clair
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Semis & WB (16 Man)
165
01/06
W
F 3-1 3:59
D. Kearns
Lafayette wildwood
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 2-1 3:14
C. Rose
Lebanon
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
165
12/07
W
DEC 9-6
J. McKay
Mehlville
Parkway Central/ Mehlville/ Ritenour/ Pattonville Quad
Round 1
165
12/06
L
DEC 3-1
E. Weingart
Parkway Central
Parkway Central/ Mehlville/ Ritenour/ Pattonville Quad
Round 1
165
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:29
A. Borghesi
Hancock
Brentwood, Ritenour, and Hancock Quad
Round 1
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020