May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Frankie Colucci
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lenape
Lenape HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 7-1
M. Milligan
Cherokee
Burlington County Tournament
Champ. Round 1
144
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:43
E. Rodriguez
Bordentown Regional/Florence Township
Burlington County Tournament
Champ. Round 1
144
01/28
L
DEC 6-1
N. Davis
Burlington Township
Burlington County Tournament
Cons. Round 1
144
01/18
L
MD 14-4
M. Damerjian
Moorestown
Lenape @ Moorestown
Round 1
144
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:59
M. Bates
Winslow Twp ( Edgewood)
Burlington Twp Quad
Round 1
144
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:00
T. Nguyen
Cherry Hill East
Burlington Twp Quad
Round 1
144
01/11
W
F 7-0 2:38
B. Earlen
Rancocas Valley Regional
Lenape @ Rancocas Valley Regional
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 0-0 3:31
D. Bogardus
Seneca
LRHSD Quad
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 0-0 5:29
M. Spitznas
Shawnee
LRHSD Quad
Round 1
144
01/05
W
DEC 6-1
M. Milligan
Cherokee
LRHSD Quad
Round 1
144
12/29
L
DEC 7-0
C. Hackett
Appoquinimink
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
147
12/29
L
F 7-3 4:41
R. Trivelli
Roman Catholic
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
147
12/29
W
DEC 6-4 SV
T. Noll
William Tennent
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
147
12/29
W
DEC 5-4 TB1
I. Thomas
The Haverford School
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
147
12/29
L
TF 16-0 2:39
N. Nafshi
Harriton
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
147
12/28
W
DEC 8-3
T. Noll
William Tennent
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
147
12/28
W
MD 10-2
A. Gonzalez
Interboro
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
147
12/23
W
F 0-0 4:59
G. Jones
Cherry Hill West
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
150
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:15
J. Vega
Pennsauken
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
150
12/22
W
F 5-0 3:16
R. Lambert
Pemberton Township
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
144
12/20
L
MD 9-1
L. Humphrey
Camden Catholic
Lenape @ Camden Catholic
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
W
VPO1 11-8
O. Entrekin
Eagles
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Robbinsville
RR Rnd 3
149.8 lbs
05/07
W
VSU1 13-2 3:23
N. Sinclair
Trenton Makes WC
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Robbinsville
RR Rnd 2
149.8 lbs
05/07
W
VFA 2:48 6-0
A. O'Reilly
Elite Wrestling
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Robbinsville
RR Rnd 1
149.8 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020