Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxen Justice
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 7-9 4:50
C. Johnson
Wewahitchka
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 3 (16 man)
138
02/23
W
F 4-4 2:18
G. Sparkman
Union County
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
138
02/23
L
F 5-0 1:45
B. Jackson
Wakulla Hs
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/15
L
F 7-4 2:37
L. Augustine
Rutherford
FHSAA 1A D1
Placements
138
02/15
W
F 4-0 1:00
I. Murry
Deane Bozeman School
FHSAA 1A D1
Round 5 (Consi Semis)
138
02/15
L
F 8-5 2:00
C. Johnson
Wewahitchka
FHSAA 1A D1
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
138
02/15
W
F 6-6 4:37
K. Rodriguez
Bay
FHSAA 1A D1
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
138
02/10
L
F 2-2 1:46
D. Crilly
Arnold
Dawg house duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
138
02/10
L
F 4-1 1:55
J. Brown
Liberty County
Dawg house duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
138
02/10
W
F 4-1 1:39
C. Johnson
Wewahitchka
Dawg house duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
138
02/10
L
F 2-2 1:09
S. Passetti
Chiles
Dawg house duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
138
02/10
W
F 5-1 0:59
I. Parrish
Deane Bozeman School
Dawg house duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
138
01/13
L
F 2-8 1:41
i. rickling
Pace
2024 Gator Brawl
Placement
138
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:19
K. Rodriguez
Bay
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 9 & Semi`s
138
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:28
J. Hicks
Wakulla B
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 8
138
01/13
W
F 2-1 1:02
I. Murry
Deane Bozeman School
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 7
138
01/13
W
F 6-5 2:49
M. White
Dothan HS
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 6
138
01/13
L
F 9-1 2:44
B. Pope
Piedmont Academy
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 5
138
01/12
W
F 9-2 2:35
K. Elkins
Piedmont Academy
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 4
138
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Wade
Liberty County
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 3
138
01/12
L
F 7-1 1:58
A. Lurvey
Rutherford
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 2
138
01/12
L
F 6-0 3:29
C. Flores
Waccamaw
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 1
138
01/05
L
F 9-1 2:42
A. Lurvey
Rutherford
Panhandle Championships
Round 1 (20 Team)
138
01/05
L
DEC 8-4
M. Hobbs
Gulf Breeze
Panhandle Championships
Round 3 (20 Team)
138
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:21
D. Bradshaw
Bay
Panhandle Championships
Round 6 (20 Team)
150
01/05
L
F 5-2 1:33
J. Mulnix
North Bay Haven
Panhandle Championships
Round 2 (20 Team)
138
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Mulnix
North Bay Haven
FHSAA 1A D1 Duals
Round 1
138
12/02
W
F 7-1 1:13
R. Park
Ft. Walton Beach HS
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 5 (6 Man)
138B
12/01
L
F 5-0 1:23
J. Webre
Jesuit
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 4 (6 Man)
138B
12/01
L
F 15-6 1:58
J. Calixte
Chiles
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 3 (6 Man)
138B
12/01
L
F 5-0 1:27
B. Ashley
Vestavia Hills
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 2 (6 Man)
138B
12/01
L
F 2-2 2:40
C. Creamer
Mosley
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 1 (6 Man)
138B
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023