Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zavier Sanchez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Davis
Grace Davis
Grace M Davis
Nor Cal Take Down
SJWA-GR
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/17
L
Replay
TF 11-0 2:55
W. Williams
NAWA-GR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - BOYS
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
02/10
L
F 7-0 1:22
R. Bain
Rio Linda
2024 SJS D4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/10
L
MD 13-4
D. Khachatryan
Cordova
2024 SJS D4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/10
W
MD 17-5
C. Raubach
Woodland
2024 SJS D4
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 9-7 4:00
S. Oceguera
Johansen
WAC Championships 2024
Varsity Finals
134
02/03
W
DEF 3-8
I. Camorlinga
Ceres
WAC Championships 2024
Semis & WB (8 Man)
134
02/03
W
F 11-4 3:42
M. Coelho
Los Banos
WAC Championships 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
134
01/13
L
DEC 2-1
J. Contreras
Live Oak
23rd Annual Mat Classic
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
134
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:39
A. Limon
Bellarmine Prep
23rd Annual Mat Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
134
01/08
L
F 0-0
A. Collazo
Gregori
Lloyd Engel
Champ. Round 1
138
12/23
L
F 3-1 4:47
S. Oceguera
Johansen
2023 Ceres Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
134
12/23
W
F 8-0 3:58
A. Paul
Modesto
2023 Ceres Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
134
12/23
L
F 6-2 2:32
P. Borges
Ceres
2023 Ceres Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
134
12/23
W
F 8-4 5:35
D. Houston
Franklin EG
2023 Ceres Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
134
12/02
L
DEC 8-6
D. Hernandez
Kimball
California Bulldog Classic
Semis & 4th WB (18 Man)
132
12/02
W
MD 12-2
L. Guevara
Beyer
California Bulldog Classic
3rd Wrestleback (18 Man)
132
12/02
L
TF 20-2 5:59
J. zuniga
Central Valley
California Bulldog Classic
Quarters & 2nd WB (18 Man)
132
12/02
W
TF 19-2 5:09
M. Gill
Central Valley
California Bulldog Classic
Champ Round 2 (18 Man)
132
11/30
W
F 6-8 3:14
A. Collazo
Gregori
Gregori @ Grace M Davis
Round 1
138
09/16
L
F 11-0 2:11
R. Hernandez
Royalty wrestling club
SCWAY FALL CLASSIC
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
09/16
W
MD 9-0
W. Montoya
USA Gold
SCWAY FALL CLASSIC
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
09/16
L
F 5-0 0:50
E. Vela
Oakdale
SCWAY FALL CLASSIC
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024