Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jace Landford
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
W
F 2-0 0:32
G. Hoppe-Cruz
Waianae Jr. Seariders Wrestling
Calvary1 Folkstyle K-4th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
51-55
04/15
W
DEC 4-2
A. Enomoto
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Calvary1 Folkstyle K-4th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
51-52A
04/15
W
DEC 7-5 TB1
P. Lundgren
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Calvary1 Folkstyle K-4th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
51-54
04/15
W
DEC 8-4
M. Moore
Honolulu Wrestling Club
Calvary1 Folkstyle K-4th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
50-51B
04/08
W
DEC 3-2
K. Nakamura
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Pearl City Folkstyle K-8th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
51-53
04/08
W
F 7-6 1:55
J. Santiago
Makakoa Wrestling Club
Pearl City Folkstyle K-8th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
51-55A
04/08
W
DEC 3-2
K. Zeller
Makakoa Wrestling Club
Pearl City Folkstyle K-8th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
50-51B
11/06
L
MD 10-1
J. Agustin
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Leilehua Scramble K to 6th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
51-52A
11/06
L
F 10-0 2:18
C. Nakamura
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Leilehua Scramble K to 6th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
51-53
11/06
L
DEC 6-3
I. Wright
Elite Wrestling Club
Leilehua Scramble K to 6th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
51-54A
09/24
W
F 4-2 2:31
A. Mahoe
Elite
Kaiser Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
49
09/24
W
DEC 9-7 SV
K. Nakamura
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Kaiser Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
48-49
09/24
W
F 14-1 2:32
G. Nauka
Golden Hawk Wrestling Club
Kaiser Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
49-54A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020