Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elizabeth Urick
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Coppell
Coppell High School Girls
Coppell High School Wrestling
Sisters on the Mat
Sisters on the Mat Teal
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
R. Heywood
Wasatch Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 6
G132-133
03/16
L
DEC 7-5 SV
S. Sswanigan
Indiana
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 4
G132-133
03/10
L
Replay
MD 8-0
T. Breshears
Eastside Assassins
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
3rd Place
135 lbs
03/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
M. Pagonis
Sisters on the Mat Pink
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Semi-Finals
135 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
R. Leach
Husky Wrestling Club
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Quarter-Finals
135 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-2 4:17
C. Carter
MOJO Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:10
L. Lamothe
Aggression Legionaries Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
02/09
L
F 4-0 1:13
J. Cope
Lewisville Marcus
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
132
02/09
W
F 4-3
K. Johnson
Wolfforth Frenship
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
132
02/09
L
F 5-0 2:27
D. Hernandez
El Paso Eastwood
UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/01
L
F 3-2 1:52
B. Moncivais
Euless Trinity
UIL Girls District 4-6A
Round 6
132
02/01
W
F 2-1 2:26
Y. Pineda
Haltom City Haltom
UIL Girls District 4-6A
Round 5
132
02/01
L
F 7-1 4:38
G. Musser
Lewisville Flower Mound
UIL Girls District 4-6A
Round 4
132
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:41
E. Vicente-Penca
Hurst Bell
UIL Girls District 4-6A
Round 2
132
02/01
W
NC 0-0
Y. Pineda
Haltom City Haltom
UIL Girls District 4-6A
True 4th
132
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:12
B. Clark
Keller Fossil Ridge
Keller Fossil Ridge @ Coppell
Round 1
132
01/22
W
F 0-0
A. Mustafa
Colleyville Heritage
Girls Round-Up
Champ. Round 4
132
01/19
W
Replay
F 4-1 3:14
N. Brooks
Euless Trinity
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
132
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
M. Havel
Prosper
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
Round 1 (16 Team)
132
01/19
L
Replay
F 7-3 3:27
G. Musser
Lewisville Flower Mound
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
1st and 3rd
132
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
M. Dowd
Allen
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
2nd Wrestleback and Semi-Finals(16 Team)
132
01/06
L
Replay
M FOR
K. Stiger
Cleveland High School Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
130 lbs
01/05
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
B. Harris
Tulsa Union Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
130 lbs
01/05
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
A. Ahtone
Putnam City
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 3
130 lbs
01/05
L
Replay
FOR 8-0
B. Harris
Tulsa Union Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 2
130 lbs
01/05
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:02
J. Baca
Stillwater High School Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 1
130 lbs
12/30
W
DEC 9-4
S. Briones
Carrollton Turner
Marcus Mayhem
Finals 3rd place matches
132
12/30
W
F 2-0 2:11
A. Angelot
Lewisville Hebron
Marcus Mayhem
Round 5 cons Semis
132
12/30
L
F 6-4 3:34
J. Cope
Lewisville Marcus
Marcus Mayhem
Round 4 Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:23
S. Briones
Carrollton Turner
Carrollton Turner @ Coppell
Round 1
132
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:32
B. Patino
Prosper
Prosper @ Coppell
Round 1
132
12/09
L
F 2-4 4:46
R. Bradley
Keller Central
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 5 Conc 4 champ 16
132
12/09
L
DEC 7-2
C. Stuver
Prosper
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 3 Champ 3 Cons 2
132
12/08
W
DEC 6-2
S. Dade-Jarrett
Dallas Hillcrest
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 2 Champ 2 Conc 1
132
12/02
W
DEC 4-1
T. Fetty
Melissa
Cowgirl Classic
Placement (10 Man)
132
12/01
W
F 6-2 0:42
J. Molina
Richardson
Cowgirl Classic
Semis & WB (10 Man)
132
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:12
J. Romero
Carrollton Turner
Cowgirl Classic
Quarters (10 Man)
132
11/16
L
F 15-9
J. Parker
Frisco Centennial
Girls Round-Up
Champ. Round 4
132
11/16
W
F 4-0
A. Mustafa
Colleyville Heritage
Girls Round-Up
Champ. Round 3
132
11/16
W
F 2-0 1:03
P. Medina
Hurst Bell
Girls Round-Up
Champ. Round 2
132
11/16
W
F 2-0 1:26
A. Andrade
Dallas Samuell
Girls Round-Up
Champ. Round 1
132
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
A. Gutormson
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
`23 MatofDreams Girls Conflict for Charity
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
136
10/07
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:59
S. Philmalee
Nebraska
`23 MatofDreams Girls Conflict for Charity
Round 1 (16 Man)
136
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024