Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stephen Jacobs
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
T. Reed
Cox Mill
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/10
L
F 2-7 5:33
P. Witt
Cuthbertson
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
Quarters
106
02/03
L
Replay
F 8-1 3:52
A. Arrington
Laney
NCHSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (2 Team)
106
02/01
L
F 0-0
V. Montes
Grimsley
State Duals Rounds 3&4
Round 1
106
02/01
L
MD 14-6
B. Donovan
Hickory Ridge
State Duals Rounds 3&4
Round 1
106
01/28
W
MD 11-2
W. Smith
South Caldwell
4A State Duals Rounds 1 & 2 @ Davie
Round 1
106
01/13
L
F 0-0
C. Gue
Mt Pleasant
Phillip Reed Rumble
Varsity Round 8 (Placement)
106
01/13
W
MD 12-4
L. Lopez
Southwest Guilford
Phillip Reed Rumble
Varsity Round 6
106
01/13
W
F 2-0
D. Harris
Wheatmore
Phillip Reed Rumble
Varsity Round 4
106
01/12
W
DEC 7-3
E. Flores
West Forsyth
West Forsyth @ Davie
Round 1
106
12/20
W
MD 11-2
C. Thompson
Mallard Creek
Tri Meet - Davie, Mallard Creek & Hickory Ridge
Round 1
106
12/13
W
F 4-1 1:05
H. Hurst
East Gaston
Fred T Foard Quad
Round 1
106
12/13
W
F 2-0 1:05
B. Pettiford
Fred T Foard
Fred T Foard Quad
Round 1
106
12/13
W
MD 12-4
C. Jones
Bandys
Fred T Foard Quad
Round 1
106
12/08
L
DEC 10-4
L. Jenkins
West Rowan
West Rowan @ Davie
Round 1
106
11/23
W
F 0-0
K. Gannon
Davie
Black Knight Gobbler
1st Place Match
113
11/23
W
F 4-0 2:37
B. Pass
Oak Grove
Black Knight Gobbler
Quarterfinals
113
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:22
N. Brown
East Davidson
Black Knight Gobbler
Quarterfinals
113
11/18
W
F 0-0
B. Abbott
Northwest Guilford
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
113
11/18
W
F 0-0
N. Vallejo
West Iredell
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
113
11/18
W
F 0-0
A. Shore
North Davidson
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
113
11/18
L
F 0-0
J. Curlee
South Stanly
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
113
11/18
W
F 0-0
A. Paszli
Jesse Carson
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024