Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robby Davis
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pennfield Panthers WC
Portage WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
DEC 8-4
J. Belmares-Sanchez
West Bloomfield WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
52
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
K. Tibbs
Niles Vikings
Dowagiac Open & Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
52
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
P. Beebe
Coloma WC
Dowagiac Open & Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
52
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
R. Steen
Michigan Matcats
Dowagiac Open & Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
52
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
L. Cole
Niles Vikings
Dowagiac Open & Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
52
02/04
W
F 4-2 1:00
J. Dempsey
Sand Creek WC
Dexter Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
02/04
W
F 2-2 0:29
F. Joiner
Bedford GLWC
Dexter Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
52
02/04
L
MD 11-0
P. Knepp
Dundee WC
Dexter Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
52
02/04
W
F 7-4 1:45
J. Dempsey
Sand Creek WC
Dexter Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
02/04
L
NC 0-0
P. Knepp
Dundee WC
Dexter Open & Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
52
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
DEC 14-12 SV
D. Morrill
Schoolcraft
Gull Lake Open & Novice
Placement Matches (16 Man)
46 B
01/29
W
F 4-1 1:13
S. Avery
Lawton
Gull Lake Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46 B
01/29
W
F 9-2 1:23
A. Carley
Climax-Scotts WC
Gull Lake Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46 B
01/29
W
F 8-3 1:33
E. Cooley
Gobles Youth WC
Gull Lake Open & Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
46 B
01/22
W
TF 20-3 1:24
E. Cooley
Gobles Youth WC
Harper Creek Open & Novice
Placement Matches (16 Man)
46 B
01/22
W
MD 17-5
K. Asmus
Marcellus Wildcats
Harper Creek Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46 B
01/22
W
DEC 11-6
C. Lester
Vicksburg Bulldog WC
Harper Creek Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46 B
01/15
L
F 9-0 1:13
C. Lester
Vicksburg Bulldog WC
Vicksburg Open & Novice
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
46
01/15
W
F 16-6 2:27
P. Beebe
Coloma WC
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Placement Matches (16 Man)
46
01/15
W
F 9-2 2:46
B. Sherrod
Gobles Youth WC
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
46
01/15
L
F 3-0 0:41
O. Cummings
Lawton
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46
01/15
W
F 14-6 2:36
E. Cooley
Gobles Youth WC
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46
01/15
W
F 2-1 0:52
W. Bartlett
Niles Vikings Wrestling Club
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
46
01/08
W
DEC 17-15
C. Lester
Vicksburg Bulldog WC
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
2nd Place Match (32 Man)
46
01/08
W
DEC 8-4
O. Cummings
Lawton
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Placement Matches (32 Man)
46
01/08
W
DEC 14-7
L. Cole
Niles Vikings Wrestling Club
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
46
01/08
W
DEC 9-4
B. Merrill
Trojans WC
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
46
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:17
E. Cooley
Gobles Tigers WC
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
46
01/08
W
F 5-2 0:48
G. Ianitelli
Harper Creek Youth Wrestling
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
46
01/08
L
MD 12-3
L. Miller
Eaton Rapids Youth WC
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
46
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022