Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylee trent
Results
Videos
1:54
143 lbs Round 3 - Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Leilani Boone, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
1:54
143 lbs Round 2 - Katara Lepule, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
1:24
143 lbs Round 1 - Carly Duelfer, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
3:00
143 lbs Round 3 - Aagluaq Harcharek, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 3, 2024
1:36
143 lbs Round 2 - Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Leilani Boone, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 3, 2024
1:12
143 lbs Round 1 - Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Carly Duelfer, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 3, 2024
6:06
143 lbs 2nd Place Match - Katara Lepule, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 3, 2024
6:18
143 lbs 3rd Place Match - Leilani Boone, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 3, 2024
6:06
143 lbs Cons. Semi - Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Aagluaq Harcharek, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 3, 2024
5:54
143 lbs Semifinal - Carly Duelfer, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 2, 2024
6:12
136 lbs Final - Rowan Peck, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 7, 2023
4:42
136 lbs X Bracket - Braylynn Young, Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling Club vs Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 7, 2023
6:42
136 lbs Rr2 - Bayleigh Grube, Arctic Warriors Wrestling Club vs Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
May 6, 2023
7:18
136 lbs Rr1 - Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Kirstyn Passin, Valdez Youth Wrestling Club Inc.
May 6, 2023
1:48
136 lbs Round 3 - Rylee Trent, Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club vs Taryn Wright, Mat-Su Matmen
May 5, 2023
See More
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020