Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gordon Watson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
A`Dale
BRANDON
Brandon
Brandon
Sabillion Lucha
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
Replay
MD 13-3
W. Leduc
Middleburg
FHSAA State Championships
---
144 2A
02/24
W
F 0-0 2:36
S. Ortiz
River Ridge
FHSAA 2A R2
Placement Matches
144
02/24
W
DEC 4-2
J. Morrill
Gaither
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 5 (consi semis)
144
02/24
L
F 0-0 5:18
A. Chung
Lake Gibson
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 4 (semis and WB)
144
02/23
W
DEC 9-4
S. Ortiz
River Ridge
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
144
02/23
W
F 0-0 2:50
B. Carter
St Cloud
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/16
W
F 0-0 3:36
J. Morrill
Gaither
FHSAA 2A D6
Placements
144
02/16
W
F 0-0 4:20
X. Aguirre
Zephyrhills
FHSAA 2A D6
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
144
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:29
W. Arrington
Tampa Bay Tech
FHSAA 2A D6
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
144
02/10
W
F 4-5 1:27
W. Hussaini
PLANT CITY
Hillsborough County Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
DEC 4-0
J. Morrill
GAITHER
Hillsborough County Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
DEC 6-2
D. Busch
STEINBRENNER
Hillsborough County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
F 13-3 5:04
M. Hunte
WHARTON
Hillsborough County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:25
R. Machado
ARMWOOD
Hillsborough County Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
MD 13-4
J. SINGER
Bloomingdale Sr
Federal Division - Hillsborough
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
144
02/09
W
F 8-0 5:31
W. Hussaini
Plant City
Federal Division - Hillsborough
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:52
A. Wilson
Riverview (Riverview)
Federal Division - Hillsborough
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/04
L
TF 20-5 3:00
A. Bacon
First Baptist (Naples)
2024 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Placement (32 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:45
A. Kamami
Barron G Collier
2024 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Semis & WB (32 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:00
K. Sciuto
Plant
2024 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 0-0 4:45
S. Becthold
Golden Gate
2024 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 0-0 3:00
J. Garcia
Ridge Community
2024 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/13
L
DEC 7-1
C. Plotner
Lake Highland Prep School
18th Ed Kilpatrick Classic IBT
Placement Matches (32 Man)
140
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:19
A. Benson
Timber Creek
18th Ed Kilpatrick Classic IBT
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
140
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:28
N. Sakka
Zephyrhills
18th Ed Kilpatrick Classic IBT
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
140
01/13
W
DEC 3-0
C. Bell
Lake Highland Prep School
18th Ed Kilpatrick Classic IBT
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
140
12/30
W
F 15-0 4:11
H. Phillips
Lakewood Ranch
Bulls Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
138
12/30
W
F 7-0 0:40
Y. Rodrguez
Auburndale
Bulls Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
138
12/30
W
F 14-1 2:18
B. Seaton
Bell Creek
Bulls Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
12/30
W
F 13-1 3:16
D. Davison
Viera
Bulls Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
138
12/30
W
F 12-1 2:46
M. Torres
South Fort Myers
Bulls Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
138
12/16
W
F 7-3 4:41
L. BEVER
Bloomingdale Sr
Bradenton Battle
Placement
138
12/16
L
DEC 10-9
J. Wyatt
Palmetto
Bradenton Battle
Saturday Round 4
138
12/16
W
MD 12-2
Y. Licourt
Lely
Bradenton Battle
Saturday Round 3
138
12/16
W
F 10-1 1:50
J. Young
Foundation Christian Academy
Bradenton Battle
Saturday Round 2
138
12/16
W
F 6-1 1:06
T. Pacheco
Parrish High School
Bradenton Battle
Saturday Round 1
138
12/16
W
F 6-2 1:32
V. Lima
Sarasota
Bradenton Battle
Round 3
138
12/16
W
F 14-1 2:55
H. Phillips
Lakewood Ranch Sr Hs
Bradenton Battle
Round 2
138
12/15
W
F 2-9 3:21
L. Sanchez
Wiregrass Ranch
Bradenton Battle
Round 1
138
12/09
W
F 8-0 3:50
C. Smith
Citrus
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
3rd place (32 man and 64 Man)
138
12/09
W
MD 12-1
D. ELLIS
Robinson
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
138
12/09
L
DEC 7-0
Y. Marinis
River Ridge
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
Semi Final (32 man) and (64 Man)
138
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
J. Miranda
West Port
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
Quarters (64 Man and 32 Man)
138
12/09
W
F 2-0 3:43
D. Culley
Wakulla Hs
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
Round 3 (64 Man) Champ
138
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:32
S. Dixon
East Bay
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
Round 2 (64 Man) Champ
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/08
W
DEC 8-5
M. Pellicano
Unattached
Bandits Brawl #4
Round 5 (6 Man)
138
07/08
W
MD 10-1
J. Wyatt
FEWA
Bandits Brawl #4
Round 4 (6 Man)
138
07/08
W
DEC 6-2
N. Serrano
AAWA
Bandits Brawl #4
Round 3 (6 Man)
138
07/08
W
F 2-0 1:19
D. Buckwalter
Nature coast high
Bandits Brawl #4
Round 2 (6 Man)
138
07/08
W
F 10-0 1:19
Z. Zipperer
Highlands Elite
Bandits Brawl #4
Round 1 (6 Man)
138
06/08
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:04
K. Clark
Bu-Creek-Burg
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
J. Montero
Maximum Performance
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
145
06/08
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:26
B. Martin
Deland Bulldog Wrestling Club
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
138
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
S. McCallister
Team Kombat
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
145
06/08
L
Replay
F 14-1 3:08
T. Haynes
Team Osceola Gateway Wrestling Club
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
145
06/08
L
Replay
TF 16-0 3:41
A. Santos
Camden Gold
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
138
06/08
W
F 6-2 1:08
Z. Rabah
Kowboy Jakes
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
145
06/08
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
M. Fox
Funky Monkey
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
138
05/27
W
DEC 7-0
M. Fox
---
Raider Beatdown #2
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
144
05/27
W
F 12-0 4:22
E. Swanson
D?Angelo danger zone
Raider Beatdown #2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
05/27
W
F 2-0 1:26
I. Cabrera
Panthers wreslting
Raider Beatdown #2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020