Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Guy White
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pal-Mac Wrestling
Pal-Mac Youth Wrestling
Palmac
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 7-0 1:46
C. Enright
Pal-Mac Wrestling
2024 Penn Yan Wrestling Tournament
Round 6
40-44
01/27
W
F 8-0 0:48
B. Rich
Cato Blue Devils wrestling
2024 Penn Yan Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
40-44
01/22
W
F 0-0
M. Aunkst
Pal-Mac
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
43-47
01/22
W
F 0-0
G. James
Canandaigua
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
43-47
01/22
W
F 0-0
R. Yeager
Hilton
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
43-47
01/22
W
F 0-0
A. Monell
Purple Eagles
Pal-Mac Ekstrom Youth Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
43-47
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:54
H. Steck
Pioneer
Battle of the Thrones: CORONATION DAY
Final Round
44-49
12/23
W
F 4-0 1:46
B. Bliss
Pioneer
Battle of the Thrones: CORONATION DAY
Round 3
44-49
12/23
W
F 5-5 1:15
J. Thrower
Reapers
Battle of the Thrones: CORONATION DAY
Round 2
44-49
12/23
W
TF 16-0 3:00
L. Pendl
WRCL
Battle of the Thrones: CORONATION DAY
Round 1
44-49
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:47
M. Adler
Dragons RTC
Summer Nationals
Round 3 (3 Man)
38/41
07/19
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:34
N. Barskiy
Dragons RTC
Summer Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
38/41
07/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
L. Reeves
Steel Valley Renegades
Summer Nationals
Round 2 (4 Man)
38/41
07/19
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:47
E. Kerrigan
Beastworks
Summer Nationals
Round 1 (3 Man)
38/41
07/19
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:27
H. Zemba
Steel Valley Renegades
Summer Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
38/41
07/08
L
MD 10-2
J. Dolson
Barn Brothers
Tyrant Bison Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
44
07/08
W
DEC 5-4
K. Foster
Journeymen
Tyrant Bison Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
44
07/08
W
F 2-0 0:49
F. Schemeley
Pride WC
Tyrant Bison Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
44
03/05
W
F 4-0 0:36
M. Weber
Phoenix
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
Semis
40
03/05
W
F 10-1 1:59
H. Lobdell
Mexico
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
Quarters
40
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020