Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Collen Austin
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Fulton
Fulton HS
NY
Pin2Win
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
VSU1 10-2 2:03
C. Cruz
Beat the Streets New York City
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
Consi of 4
144 lbs
05/05
W
VFA 0:28 5-0
C. Jr
Team Worldwide Wrestling Academy LLC
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
05/05
L
VFA 0:59 2-0
A. Amorosino
New York
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
Round of 16
144 lbs
05/04
L
VSU 12-0 1:14
A. Gillings
Newfane Youth Wrestling
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
Consi of 4
144 lbs
05/04
W
VSU1 13-2 4:25
L. Dwyer
New York
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
05/04
L
VPO1 12-5
M. Mercado
New York
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
Round of 16
144 lbs
04/06
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:06
S. Bonachea
FL
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
138 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
H. Johnson
VA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
138 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
A. Reed
AR
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
138 lbs
02/11
L
MD 11-2
S. Sinitiere
Carthage Sr HS
2024 Section III D1 Championships
1st Place
138
02/10
W
DEC 5-3
S. Aldrich
Cicero-No.Syracuse HS
2024 Section III D1 Championships
Semis
138
02/10
W
F 15-1 3:13
M. Spinner
Baldwinsville HS
2024 Section III D1 Championships
Quarters
138
02/03
L
DEC 8-4
S. Sinitiere
Carthage Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class A
1st Place
138
02/03
W
DEC 9-2
I. Ward
Carthage Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class A
Semis
138
02/03
W
TF 17-0 3:42
A. Gonzalez
Oswego Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class A
Quarters
138
01/13
W
DEC 5-3
L. Sheriff
Southern Hills HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
1st Place
145
01/13
W
TF 15-0 4:23
B. Reader
Camden Sr HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
Semis
145
01/13
W
F 8-1 2:48
M. Marland
Morrisville Eaton Sr
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
Quarters
145
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:40
C. Homer
Southern Hills HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
Round of 16
145
01/07
W
F 0-0
T. Gloo
Fayetteville-Manlius Sr HS
Hornet Duals
Round 1
145
01/06
W
F 0-0
C. Greene
Dryden Sr HS
Hornet Duals
Round 1
145
01/06
W
F 0-0
K. Smith
Chittenango
Hornet Duals
Round 1
145
01/06
W
DEC 4-2
J. Consalvo
Petrides-PSAL
Hornet Duals
Round 1
145
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:36
A. Brown
West Genesee Sr HS
Hornet Duals
Round 1
145
12/30
W
F 6-0 2:16
C. Huntley
Phoenix
2023 Ken Haines Memorial Tournament
3rd Place
145
12/30
W
DEC 5-0
L. Edgar
South Jeff
2023 Ken Haines Memorial Tournament
Consi Semis
145
12/30
L
F 6-3 3:39
C. Richards
Niagara Wheatfield
2023 Ken Haines Memorial Tournament
Semis
145
12/29
W
MD 15-3
T. Gloo
F-M
2023 Ken Haines Memorial Tournament
Quarters
145
12/29
W
F 14-1 3:09
G. Dupont
APW
2023 Ken Haines Memorial Tournament
Round of 16
145
12/29
W
F 12-2 2:29
J. Golombek
Camden
2023 Ken Haines Memorial Tournament
Round 1
145
12/11
L
F 0-0 1:10
C. Sands
Addison Sr HS
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
12/11
W
F 0-0
A. Hall
Greece Schools (Athena-Arcadia-Olympia-Odyssey)
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
L
F 0-0
S. Staley
Pittsford HS
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
W
F 7-0 3:43
E. Scotchmer
Corning City Schools
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
W
F 0-0 5:08
D. Winslow
Vestal Sr HS
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
C. Beaudin
SC
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
126 lbs
03/24
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:18
K. Theobald
UT
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
126 lbs
03/05
L
DEC 9-2
P. Provenzano
Fairport
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
Placement
135
03/05
W
DEC 8-1
C. Bailer
Pin2Win
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
consisemis
135
03/05
W
F 5-0 1:28
R. Heneka
Liverpool high school
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
Semis
135
03/05
L
MD 10-0
P. Provenzano
Fairport
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
Quarters
135
03/05
W
F 2-0
W. Cowan
Liverpool Central School District
MAWA Preliminary District Tourn.-Phoenix
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020