Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Morales
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Archbishop Hannan
Centerville HS
Jerome
Jerome Middle School
TW Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 0-4 0:59
B. Chambers
North DeSoto
2024 Louisiana JH State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
128
01/27
W
MD 11-0
J. Turner
North DeSoto
2024 Louisiana JH State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
128
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:26
D. Trainor
Crusader Wrestling Club
2024 Louisiana JH State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
128
12/30
L
F 5-0 1:18
K. Smith
Centerville
IHSGW 2023 Regional - Eastern Hancock
Finals
125
12/09
L
F 6-5 1:13
T. Gibson
Noblesville HS
5th Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Round 2
125
12/09
L
DEC 10-7
Z. Owens
Victory College Prep
5th Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
12/03
W
DEC 15-11
T. Dixon
Mountain View
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Championship Matches
132
12/02
W
DEC 5-4
A. Diaz
Gooding
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
12/02
W
DEC 8-6 SV
H. Cordero
Madison
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
12/02
W
F 10-2 4:12
J. Villasaez
Taylorview
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
11/19
W
DEC 4-2
C. Arteaga
East Minico Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
3rd place match-16
132
11/18
W
MD 9-0
C. Fernandez
Jerome Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 5
132
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:29
X. Martinez
Filer Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 4
132
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:50
C. Carter
East Minico Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 3
132
11/18
L
DEC 7-6
T. Dixon
Mountain View Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 1
132
11/11
W
DEC 9-5
N. Cruz
Jerome
South Hills MS Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
11/11
W
F 0-0 0:29
X. Martinez
Filer
South Hills MS Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
11/11
W
F 5-0 1:18
T. Morley
Burley
South Hills MS Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
11/11
W
MD 11-1
C. Arteaga
East Minico
South Hills MS Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
F 2-0 0:49
B. Bowman
Blackfoot wrestling club
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 2
124
04/01
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Conover
Team Sublime
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 1
124
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
M. Campbell
TW Wrestling
Kimberly Idaway Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
124
03/11
L
TF 16-0 1:30
T. Vega
Unassigned
Kimberly Idaway Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
124
03/11
L
F 9-3 3:33
E. Victoria
208 Spartans
Kimberly Idaway Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
124
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024