Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Vaughn Miller
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 10-4 2:33
T. Ramirez
Widefield
2024 Boys SCSML League Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
144
02/03
L
TF 17-2 4:07
L. Lemley
Mesa Ridge
2024 Boys SCSML League Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:16
B. Wilson
Palmer
2024 Boys SCSML League Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 2-1 1:31
Z. Brown
Canon City
2024 Boys SCSML League Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
144
01/28
W
F 4-0 2:36
J. Teague
Falcon
2024 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 6
150-B
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:53
L. Jones
Vista Ridge
2024 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 4
150-B
01/27
W
F 8-3 5:05
R. Rahn
Fountain - Fort Carson
2024 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 2
150-B
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:20
C. Sayer
Coronado
Coronado JV Tournament
Round 5
150E
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:39
P. Lavery
Cheyenne Mountain
Coronado JV Tournament
Round 4
150E
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:13
G. Brubaker
Pueblo West
Coronado JV Tournament
Round 3
150E
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:29
U. Gamez
Falcon
Coronado JV Tournament
Round 2
150E
01/06
L
F 4-2 0:46
B. Sukle
Discovery Canyon
Buffalo Invitational
16- Semis & 3 WB/ 8- Semis & 1 WB
165
01/06
W
F 3-0 0:59
Z. Hora
Legend
Buffalo Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:45
B. Carson
Windsor
Buffalo Invitational
16- Quarters 1st WB/8 Quarters
165
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:08
L. Feagans
Lutheran
Buffalo Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:39
B. Knutson
Coronado
2023 Freshman/Sophomore Boys Classic
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
144
03/04
W
F 5-11 2:27
S. Fye
Stratton
2023 Freshman/Sophomore Boys Classic
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
144
03/04
L
F 4-0 0:33
C. Deines
ThunderRidge
2023 Freshman/Sophomore Boys Classic
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
144
03/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. Pacheco
Monte Vista
2023 Freshman/Sophomore Boys Classic
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
144
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021