Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Marks
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pratt Wrestling Club
Stafford
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
F 4-1 1:22
D. Barrett
Chase County
CC Men`s and Women`s Junior Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
127
03/01
W
F 2-5 1:02
C. Johnson
Council Grove
CC Men`s and Women`s Junior Invitational
Round 1
127
02/16
L
F 8-1 2:30
A. White
Reno Valley
2024 LMS Greenback Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
127
02/15
W
DEC 12-7
C. Swartz
Cheney
2024 LMS Greenback Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
127
02/15
L
F 4-0 1:23
K. Whitt
Douglass
2024 LMS Greenback Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
127
02/13
L
F 9-5 2:19
B. Brooks
Southeast of Saline
Minneapolis JH Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
120A
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:22
A. Williams
Republic County
Minneapolis JH Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
120A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:22
E. Mackey
Plainville Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2023 District 4 Championships
4
110
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:50
R. Salcido
Dodge City Wrestling Academy
USAWKS 2023 District 4 Championships
2
110
03/04
W
F 6-1 0:47
D. Barrett
Chase County
Chase County JH Invitational
Finals
110B
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:25
C. Koranda
Remington
Chase County JH Invitational
Round 4
110B
03/03
L
MD 13-0
K. Hoelting
Mission Valley
Chase County JH Invitational
Round 2
110B
03/03
W
F 2-0
R. Smith
Central Heights
Chase County JH Invitational
Round 1
110B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024