May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dillon Carlile
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bonneville
Bonneville High School
Bonneville High School Wrestli
Bonneville Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
B. Binder
North Country Wrestling Club
2024 Idaho Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
220/HWT
03/03
L
Replay
F 2-4 2:09
K. Peck
Weiser Wrestling
2024 Idaho Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
220/HWT
03/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
K. Grove
Weiser Wrestling
2024 Idaho Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
220/HWT
02/14
L
F 2-2 2:26
P. Christiansen
Blackfoot
IHSAA 4A - District VI
5th Place
220
02/14
L
F 6-1 1:31
S. Hughes
Skyline
IHSAA 4A - District VI
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:16
A. Reeves
Hillcrest
IHSAA 4A - District VI
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
02/14
W
F 6-1 2:51
P. Christiansen
Blackfoot
IHSAA 4A - District VI
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
02/08
W
DEC 7-3
R. Navarette
Blackfoot
Bonneville
Round 1
220
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:30
A. Widman
Kimberly
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Cons 5 of 32, 3 of 16
220
02/03
W
DEF 0-0
J. Nantell
St. Maries
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Cons 3 of 32, 2 of 16, 1 of 8
220
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:00
P. Whipple
Clearwater Valley
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Ch Rnd 1 (32 Man), 1 (16),
220
01/20
L
F 2-0 2:45
D. Harris
Century
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
220
01/20
W
F 6-0 2:59
B. Smith
Skyline
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
220
01/20
L
F 2-3 1:36
P. Christiansen
Blackfoot
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
220
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:38
H. Howell
Hillcrest
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
01/19
W
F 2-1 2:44
D. Bindrup
Corner Canyon
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
220
01/13
W
DEC 1-0
S. Mahaffey
Madison High School
2024 Madison Invitational JV
Placement Matches (32 Man)
220
01/13
W
DEC 8-3
B. Furniss
Teton High School
2024 Madison Invitational JV
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
220
01/13
W
F 2-2 1:57
C. Cheney
Madison High School
2024 Madison Invitational JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
220
01/12
W
MD 10-2
D. Sanderson
Skyline
Bonneville @ Skyline
Round 1
220
01/06
L
F 2-2 0:36
D. Miller
Kuna
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 16 #2
220
01/06
W
DEC 9-3
A. Aragon
Redmond
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 16 #1
220
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:33
J. Atherton
Vallivue
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 32 #2
220
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:39
D. Dunlap
La Grande
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
16 & 32 Champ, Consi 32 #1
220
01/05
W
F 6-1 2:24
S. Nelson
Mountain View
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
32 Man Champ
220
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:19
L. Rosario
Caldwell
Bonneville @ Caldwell
Round 1
220
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:50
T. Tobin
Ridgevue
Bonneville vs. Ridgevue
Round 1
220
12/01
L
F 3-4 3:35
B. Steel
Kuna
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 3 (6 Team)
220
12/01
L
F 16-1 4:21
C. Weeks
Middleton
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 4 (6 Team)
220
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:39
C. Gooley
Meridian A
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (6 Team)
220
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 7-6 2:14
J. Moore
Mountain View High School
2023 Idaho Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195
03/05
W
F 13-6 4:10
B. Bechaver
Jerome
2023 Idaho Open
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
195
03/05
L
F 4-2 2:45
C. Carpenter
208 Badgers
2023 Idaho Open
Semis & WB (8 Man)
195
03/05
W
F 6-2 1:21
M. Nabi
Boise Youth Wrestling
2023 Idaho Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
195
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022