Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dawandey Dilus
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
MD 14-3
J. Andrae
Vallivue
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
5th Place Match
4A 195
02/24
L
Replay
F 9-1 4:00
G. Williamson
Jerome
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Consolation Rnd 4 Semifinals
4A 195
02/24
W
Replay
DEF 10-4 3:34
B. Sorenson
Bonneville
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Consolation Round 3
4A 195
02/24
W
Replay
F 11-6 3:56
Q. Turner
Twin Falls
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Consolation Round 2
4A 195
02/23
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:51
R. Palermo
Skyview
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 and Cons Rnd 1
4A 195
02/23
L
Replay
F 4-4 5:57
J. Palmer
Sandpoint
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
4A 195
02/14
W
F 5-6 2:20
B. Sorenson
Bonneville
IHSAA 4A - District VI
Championship
195
02/14
W
DEC 12-11
G. Valenzuela
Skyline
IHSAA 4A - District VI
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:35
M. Christensen
Shelley
IHSAA 4A - District VI
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
195
02/08
L
F 14-4 3:09
B. Sorenson
Bonneville
Bonneville
Round 1
195
02/01
W
F 9-1 2:53
C. Palacios
American Falls
American Falls/ Idaho Falls
Round 1
195
01/31
W
F 12-1 2:16
T. Neitzel
Idaho Falls
American Falls/ Idaho Falls
Round 1
195
01/27
L
F 3-0 2:55
K. Biggs
Kuna
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
3rd Place Match (32)
195
01/27
W
M FOR 0-0
P. Sonner-cranney
Minico
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Cons Rnd 6
195
01/27
W
F 2-2 4:37
D. Ratliff
Bonneville
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 4/Cons Rnd 5
195
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:59
C. Summers
Madison
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Cons Rnd 4
195
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:45
R. Demicell
Columbia
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
195
01/26
L
F 13-4 4:28
N. Morehouse
Timberline High School
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
195
01/25
W
F 4-2 0:16
Z. Anderton
Snake River
Snake River @ Blackfoot
Round 1
195
01/20
L
MD 13-5
M. Miller
South Fremont
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
195
01/20
W
MD 19-8
C. Austin
Post Falls
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
195
01/19
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:41
C. Gooley
Meridian
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
195
01/18
W
F 8-3 2:24
G. Valenzuela
Skyline
Century/Skyline Duals
Round 1
195
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022