Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Tucker
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BTSC- Midway
Beat the Streets - Midway
Beat the Streets Chicago - Midway
Beat the Streets Chicago-Midway
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
F 11-0 3:33
A. VanDerMolen
St. Charles WC
IKWF Senior/Novice State Championships
Consolation First Round
164
03/02
L
F 10-2 2:38
J. Velez
Southside Outlaws WC
IKWF Central Chicago Sectional
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
164
03/02
L
F 4-1 0:38
B. Goggin
Panther WC
IKWF Central Chicago Sectional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
164
02/24
L
F 5-2 2:35
J. Velez
Southside Outlaws WC
IKWF Central Chicago Regional-Orland Hills
Round 3
164
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:34
L. Brennan
Orland Park Pioneers
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE/OPEN 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
176/188
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:33
P. Ramsey
Crystal Lake Wizards Wrestling
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE/OPEN 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
176/188
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. Triplett
Englewood Live Wire
2023 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Final Round
146-158
01/22
W
F 8-0 2:03
J. Whirley
BTSC-Oak Park
2023 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Round 2
146-158
01/22
L
DEC 6-4
A. Rada
Jr Titans
2023 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Round 1
146-158
01/08
W
F 2-5 2:07
C. Goade
St. Charles Wrestling Club
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Final Round
150-162
01/08
W
F 5-3 3:00
T. Beverly
Panther Wrestling Club
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 2
150-162
01/08
L
F 4-1 0:49
A. Rodriguez
ISI Wrestling
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 1
150-162
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024