Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Porter
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Collinsville
Edwardsville
Edwardsville JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 9-1 3:28
C. Froese
Belleville West
2024 SWC JV Conference
Finials
144
01/27
W
DEC 10-6
J. Parent
Belleville East
2024 SWC JV Conference
Round 4
144
01/27
W
F 10-4 4:35
A. Janabi
O`Fallon
2024 SWC JV Conference
Round 2
144
01/27
W
MD 16-3
M. Gibson
Belleville East
2024 SWC JV Conference
Round 1
144
12/29
L
MD 10-1
C. Harms
Maysville JV
Hallsville Holiday Tournament
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
150
12/29
W
F 2-3 4:49
H. Hilmes
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Hallsville Holiday Tournament
Semis & WB (32 Man)
150
12/29
L
F 7-0 1:43
N. Kinney
South Callaway
Hallsville Holiday Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
DEC 6-4
A. Winters
Cahokia
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R5
138
02/26
W
F 7-4 3:39
S. Crotser
Carterville
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R4
138
02/26
L
F 6-0 2:06
T. Miller
Marion
IWCOA 2023 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R2
138
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
N. Ahrens
Oakville
2023 FZS Invitational
Round 6/Placement matches
138
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:34
K. Detchemendy
Fort Zumwalt South JV
2023 FZS Invitational
Round 5/Semi`s
138
01/21
L
F 9-0 2:49
N. Richardson
Eureka
2023 FZS Invitational
Round 4/Quarterfinals
138
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:40
J. Kenny
Ft. Zumwalt South
2023 FZS Invitational
Round 2
138
01/21
W
F 12-10 4:28
J. Wilson
Ft. Zumwalt West
2023 FZS Invitational
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024