Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emersyn Brockman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Aggressive Wrestling Academy
Spencer Wrestling Club
Spencer wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Watts
LMWC
Iowa AAU Girls State
Round 10 - Placement
75
03/03
L
DEC 6-3
K. Kleve
THWC
Iowa AAU Girls State
Round 8 - Semifinals and WB
75
03/02
W
F 8-0 1:56
K. Kleve
THWC
Iowa AAU Girls State
Round 4 - Round of 16 and WB
75
01/21
W
F 4-8 2:50
K. Mingus-Alfaro
Spencer Wrestling Club
Spirit Lake Park Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
Bracket78
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:27
P. Sterns-Bulkeley
Spirit Lake Park
Spirit Lake Park Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
Bracket78
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:56
J. Samuels
Milford
7th ANNUAL BEASTMODE CLASSIC
Round 2 (3 Man)
Weight Class75
12/17
W
F 7-2 1:21
K. Kruse
Spencer Wrestling Club
7th ANNUAL BEASTMODE CLASSIC
Round 1 (3 Man)
Weight Class75
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:52
K. Mingus
Spencer Wrestling Club
2023 Fritz Nielsen Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket42
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:12
K. Steier
Algona Bulldogs
2023 Fritz Nielsen Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket42
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:25
F. Birkey
Algona Bulldogs
2023 Fritz Nielsen Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket42
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:13
A. Hughes
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Cedar Valley Fall Classic
Round 3
72-74
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:15
V. Raubs
Denver Wrestling Club
Cedar Valley Fall Classic
Round 2
72-74
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024