Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Rice
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:34
L. Patee
Parma Jr wrestling
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 5 (6 Man)
68B
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:22
U. Perez
Small town wrestling club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 4 (6 Man)
68B
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
C. Harriman
Spartan Wrestling Club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 3 (6 Man)
68B
02/17
L
DEC 9-2
O. Maltsberger
Caldwell wrestling club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 2 (6 Man)
68B
02/17
L
F 4-1 1:06
C. Nunez
Middleton Wrestling Club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 1 (6 Man)
68B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 5-0 0:37
C. Harriman
North Country Wrestling Club
Idaway 2023 West District
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:30
L. Schwartz
Suples
Idaway 2023 West District
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
03/11
L
F 18-9 2:44
R. Kozisek
Homedale Wrestling
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 4
61a
03/11
W
DEC 9-4
L. Heim
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 3
61a
03/11
W
F 4-0 1:34
M. Rebmann
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 2
61a
03/11
W
F 4-1 0:52
C. Barrow
Middleton Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 1
61a
02/18
W
F 4-0 1:45
M. Adamson
Ontario animals wrestling club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 4
61a
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:24
H. Allcorn
Legacy wrestling academy
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 3
61a
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:20
R. Paz
Flight Vallivue Wrestling
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 2
61a
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
G. Stoddard
Caldwell Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 1
61a
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024