Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Tucker
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
F 5-4 1:18
N. Schlick
Helena Wrestling Club
Battle at the Capitol
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
45
03/12
W
TF 18-3 2:27
C. Huravitch
Butte Wrestling Club
Battle at the Capitol
Semis & WB (8 Man)
45
03/12
L
TF 15-0 1:34
M. May
Helena Wrestling Club
Battle at the Capitol
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45
03/11
L
MD 13-2
K. Smith
Twin Bridges
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 5 - Placement (8 Man) WB (16 & 32 Man)
46
03/11
L
F 5-0 0:38
D. Helle
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 4 - WB (16 & 32 Man)
46
03/11
W
F 5-0 0:14
P. Rauser
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 2 - All Brackets
46
03/04
L
F 9-2 2:25
T. Visser
Jefferson
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 3 - All Brackets
46
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:32
D. Vincent
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
46
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Torres
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
46
02/25
L
TF 15-0 2:35
T. Visser
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:17
W. Wigen
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
46
02/25
L
F 4-0 0:49
R. Owens
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46
02/25
W
MD 18-5
M. Komac
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 1 (16 Man)
46
02/18
L
F 2-5 1:00
M. Komac
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
46A
02/18
W
F 6-2 2:00
J. Brooks
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 3 - All Brackets
46A
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Hackbarth
Bozeman Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 2 - All Brackets
46A
02/18
W
F 9-2 1:43
M. Komac
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 1 - All Brackets
46A
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023