Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
DANE VINCENT
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Belgrade
Belgrade Wrestling Club
Ft.dodge
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
F 2-0 1:00
H. Klobucar
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
Missouri River Rumble Folkstyle 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
53
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:19
P. Casagranda
Butte Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
55
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:23
A. Kauffman
Helena Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
55
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:14
C. Saba
Anaconda Copperheads
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
55
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 7-0 1:11
K. Ayers
Powell
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 4 - WB (16 & 32 Man)
48
03/11
L
MD 17-6
A. Gauthun
Jefferson
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 2 - All Brackets
48
03/04
W
F 2-3 0:26
L. Torres
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 3 - All Brackets
46
03/04
L
F 5-0 0:32
L. Tucker
Jefferson
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
46
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:23
T. Visser
Jefferson
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
46
02/25
L
F 5-0 1:00
W. Hardie
Bozeman Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
46A
02/25
L
DEC 8-5
O. Heist-Levine
Bozeman Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 2 - All Brackets
46A
02/18
L
MD 16-6
P. Rauser
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Ennis Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
46B
02/18
W
TF 22-6 2:00
L. Torres
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Ennis Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
46B
02/18
L
F 14-6 2:43
K. Smith
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Ennis Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
46B
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023