Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyson Spicer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
NEW LEXINGTON
New Lexington
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
M FOR 0-0
M. Ducat
Defiance
OHSAA State Tournament
7th Place (16 Man)
D2-132
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
M. Kenney
Cham. Julienne
OHSAA State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
D2-132
03/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
B. Jacobs
Bellevue
OHSAA State Tournament
1st WB (16 Man)
D2-132
03/08
L
DEC 3-2
D. Hart
Cvca
OHSAA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
D2-132
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
J. Valerino
Avon Lake
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
5 Place Day 2
138
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:04
N. Carter
Clarkston (MI)
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 13 - (Consi Semi) Day 2
138
12/29
L
Replay
MD 10-2
A. Hays
Solon
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 11- (Champ Semi) Day 2
138
12/29
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:44
A. Sanchez
Granville
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 7- (Champ Quarters) Day 1
138
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
B. Nezbeth
Louisville
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 5 (3 Champ) Day 1
138
12/28
W
Replay
TF 16-1 2:51
N. Streblo
Pickerington North
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Round 2- (2 champ) Day 1
138
12/22
W
DEC 2-0
S. Dorland
HOOVER
Hoover Holiday Tournament
Round 1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
A. Odell
Golden Bears
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
MD 8-0
J. Harrison
212 Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 8-4 4:52
L. Magnani
Bubbletown Mat
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
T. Hedges
Fuzzy Bees
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
J. Emery
Owen Valley
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
S. Krenz
Montana Silver
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:03
N. Fields
Terre Haute Black
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
H. Fritz
PECO Boys
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
S. Lucas
CLAW
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
TF 18-2 4:41
D. Finucan
Sunbear Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022