Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Chen
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:30
Z. Siatka
McKinney Boyd
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
106
02/09
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
106
02/09
L
Replay
F 14-6 2:49
K. Stephens
Dallas Jesuit College Prep School
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/02
W
F 6-0 4:22
G. Pinto
Plano West
UIL Boys District 6-6A
True 4th
106
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:47
B. Habib
Plano East
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 6
106
02/02
W
MD 12-0
C. Silverman
Prosper
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 5
106
02/02
L
F 11-0 1:55
M. Tindal
Allen
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 4
106
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:03
N. Jagielski
Wylie
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 2
106
01/20
L
TF 19-2 5:06
E. Castanon
Haltom City Haltom
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Varsity Boys
Finals 1st Place Matches
106
01/20
W
F 4-2 4:53
A. Saxon
Carrollton Smith
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Varsity Boys
Round 8 Semis cons quarters
106
01/20
W
F 16-2 5:10
C. Cole
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Varsity Boys
Round 6 Quarters and WB3
106
01/12
L
F 12-1 3:23
K. Ellis
Arlington Martin
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 6 Quarters
106
01/12
W
F 7-0 2:37
D. Farnsworth
El Paso Eastlake
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 5 Conc 4 16 champ
106
01/12
W
F 4-1 4:10
J. Nguyen
Lubbock Cooper Liberty High School
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
106
01/12
L
F 12-1 3:25
J. Montoya
Lubbock Cooper
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 2 Champ 2, conc 1
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:29
J. Roland
Rockwall Heath
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:25
P. Graham
Richardson Pearce
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 2-1 2:34
B. Habib
Plano East
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 4-5 3:59
M. O`Neil
Azle
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
12/29
W
TF 16-1 5:54
G. Pinto
Plano West
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
12/02
L
F 5-0 2:56
B. Bartlett
Austin Lake Travis
2023 Rumble at the Rock
2nd & 4th & 6th WB
B106
12/02
L
F 4-0 2:47
J. Roland
Heath
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Qtr
B106
12/02
W
F 5-1 2:47
C. Silverman
Prosper
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Rnd 4 64 Rnd 2 32 Rnd 1 16
B106
12/01
W
DEC 4-0
J. McDowell
Arlington Houston
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 32 Round 64
B106
11/11
L
DEC 8-7
J. Davis
Prosper Rock Hill
2023 Arlington Invite Men`s Varsity
Varsity Round 4
113
11/11
L
F 10-1 3:18
M. Cramer-Percox
Dallas Wilson
2023 Arlington Invite Men`s Varsity
Varsity Round 3
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024