Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kemmer Peterson
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Grace Wrestling Club
Grace wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:11
L. Ramirez
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
68B
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. Wamsley
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
68B
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
H. Smith
pocatello
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
68B
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:26
Z. O`Driscoll
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
68B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
MD 11-0
A. Scott
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
64B
02/18
L
DEC 10-8 SV
B. Blanchard
Marsh Valley Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
64B
02/18
W
DEC 5-4
K. Leavitt
West Side Pirates
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
64B
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
R. Wilding
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
64B
02/18
W
DEC 8-5
L. Dance
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
64B
02/11
L
DEC 12-11
M. Skousen
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
62
02/11
L
F 13-0 2:34
J. Christensen
---
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
62
02/11
L
MD 14-4
D. Thompson
Soda springs wrestling club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
62
02/11
W
F 9-0 4:19
R. Walker
Blackfoot Wrestling Club
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
62
02/11
L
F 4-2 0:57
B. Piva
Challis Blackheart Wrestling C
Blackfoot Wrestling (IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
62
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021