Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kael Leavitt
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 9-6
B. Blanchard
Marsh Valley Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
64B
02/18
L
F 5-0 0:35
L. Dance
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
64B
02/18
W
MD 14-1
A. Scott
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
64B
02/18
L
DEC 5-4
K. Peterson
Grace Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
64B
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
R. Wilding
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
64B
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
T. Kem
Ravage
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
62
02/04
L
F 7-0 2:06
D. Thompson
Caribou Grappler
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
62
02/04
L
F 3-0 1:12
C. Armstrong
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
62
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
D. Watkins
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
62
02/04
L
F 7-0 1:56
C. Hennefer
Declo Stingers
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
62
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:33
D. Thompson
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 5
62
01/14
W
DEC 10-9
B. Hernandez
Team Sublime
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 3
62
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Hennefer
Declo Stingers
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 2
62
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:13
C. Armstrong
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 1
62
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024