Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Rayner
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:24
S. Johnson
Thermopolis Wrestling Club
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
Round 7
92
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:35
I. Kruchkow
Worland Wrestling
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
Round 2
92
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Marcus
Worland Wrestling
Wrestleopolis-Folkstyle
Round 5
92
03/11
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
R. Malkovich
Worland Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Folkstyle)
Placement Matches
92
03/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
D. Mangus
North Big Horn Rams
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Folkstyle)
Con SF
92
03/11
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:42
J. Hernandez
Cody Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Folkstyle)
QFs
92
03/04
L
F 0-0 0:08
D. Mangus
North Big Horn Rams
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Placement Rounds
92-98
03/04
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:26
M. Garay
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Consi Semis
92-98
03/04
L
F 8-0 2:04
R. Malkovich
Worland Wrestling Club
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
92-98
03/04
L
F 9-0 1:20
I. Kruchkow
Worland Wrestling Club
North Big Horn--Folkstyle
Bracket Round 1
92-98
02/04
W
TF 20-3 3:54
C. Creek
Riverton USA Wrestling
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Folkstyle
Placing & RR
92B
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Marcus
Worland Wrestling Club
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Folkstyle
RR 2 & Consi SF
92B
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:34
S. Johnson
Thermopolis Wrestling Club
Buffalo Bill Showdown-Folkstyle
RR 1
92B
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020