Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Rieck
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mondovi Eleva-Strum
Mondovi-Eleva Strum
Mondovi/Eleva Strum
Mondovi/Eleva-Strum
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Crowe
Hawkins Wrestling
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 5
54-57
02/11
L
F 6-2 1:24
T. Peterson
Dragons Youth Wrestling
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 3
54-57
02/11
L
DEC 6-0
H. Yeager
Cadott Youth Wrestling
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 2
54-57
01/20
W
F 5-2 0:55
W. Farkas
Lasysmith lumberjacks
Bloomer/Colfax Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-55
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:14
L. Wilbur
Flambeau
Bloomer/Colfax Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-55
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:16
W. Malsom
Chetek-Weyerhauser
Bloomer/Colfax Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-55
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:40
J. Hetra
Cadott
Cadott Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-57
01/07
W
TF 16-0 2:31
W. Schwebach
SVE
Cadott Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-57
01/07
L
MD 11-1
M. Murphy
Spring Valley Cardinals
Cadott Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-57
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
DEC 5-4
A. Green
Amery Warrior`s
Durand Youth Tournament
Round 5
49-51
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:28
C. Weinrich
PEM
Durand Youth Tournament
Round 3
49-51
03/05
L
DEC 4-3
I. Clare
SVEPC
Durand Youth Tournament
Round 2
49-51
02/19
L
MD 8-0
A. Green
Amery Warrior`s
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-50
02/19
L
DEC 7-1
W. Sebesta
Crass Trained
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-50
02/19
W
F 5-0 1:00
K. Bowman
Chippewa Elite Wrestling
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-50
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:23
H. Schultz
Blair-Taylor
Independence K-5 Tournament
Round 3 (4`s & 2`s)
48-50
02/04
W
F 13-4 2:51
C. Fortner
Cochrane Fountain City
Independence K-5 Tournament
Round 2 (4`s & 2`s)
48-50
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:39
R. Marco
Melrose-Mindoro
Independence K-5 Tournament
Round 1 (4`s & 2`s)
48-50
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024