Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Broden Enders
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Cazenovia
Cazenovia Sr HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
H. Martin
Croton-Harmon
NYSPHSAA State Championships
WB3
II-152
02/24
W
Replay
TF 16-1 2:39
J. Torres
Granville
NYSPHSAA State Championships
WB2
II-152
02/23
W
Replay
MD 16-3
M. Horth
Gowanda
NYSPHSAA State Championships
WB1
II-152
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Creeley
Newark Valley
NYSPHSAA State Championships
R1
II-152
02/11
W
F 2-1 2:26
E. Geer
Chittenango
2024 Section III D2 Championships
3rd Place
152
02/10
W
DEC 2-0
J. Race
Sherburne-Earlville Sr HS
2024 Section III D2 Championships
Consi Semis
152
02/10
L
MD 15-4
T. O`Connor
Cooperstown-Milford Sr HS
2024 Section III D2 Championships
Semis
152
02/10
W
DEC 6-0
B. White
Adirondack Sr HS
2024 Section III D2 Championships
Quarters
152
02/10
W
DEF 5-2 1:31
N. Rivera
Holland Patent Sr HS
2024 Section III D2 Championships
Round 1
152
02/04
W
DEC 3-0
B. White
Adirondack
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
Finals
152
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:57
S. Byrne
Phoenix
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
Semis
152
02/03
W
TF 17-1 5:41
S. Fraser
General Brown
2024 NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
Quarters
152
01/27
W
DEC 6-2
W. Burnell
Phoenix HS
2024 Onondaga High School League
1st-2nd
152
01/27
W
MD 15-1
A. Decapio
Marcellus-Onondaga
2024 Onondaga High School League
Semi Finals
152
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:40
C. Homer
Southern Hills HS B
2024 Onondaga High School League
Quarter Finals
152
01/21
W
F 0-0
A. Abanatha
Mount Markham Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
152
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:17
C. Willette
Beekmantown Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
152
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:44
J. DiBrango
Whitesboro Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
152
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:20
F. Carbone
Goshen Central
Mustang Duals
Round 1
152
01/21
W
DEC 4-0
L. Gadway
Saranac Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
160
01/21
L
DEC 7-4
T. O`Connor
Cooperstown-Milford Sr HS
Mustang Duals
Round 1
152
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:20
F. Carbone
Goshen Central
Mustang Duals
Round 1
152
01/17
W
TF 18-3 5:38
A. Decapio
Marcellus-Onondaga
Marcellus-Onondaga @ Cazenovia Sr HS
Round 1
152
01/17
W
F 0-0 1:28
M. Morris
Canastota Sr HS
Cazenovia Invitational
Semifinals
152
01/13
W
DEC 10-3
E. Geer
Chittenango
Cazenovia Invitational
1st Place Match
152
01/06
W
DEC 2-0
E. Purdy
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Pulaski) Sr
2024 Port Byron Midwinter Tournament
Finals
152
01/06
W
F 12-4 3:57
M. Elliot
South Seneca Sr High Sch
2024 Port Byron Midwinter Tournament
Semis
152
01/06
W
F 17-3 3:53
A. Decapio
Marcellus-Onondaga
2024 Port Byron Midwinter Tournament
Qtr Finals
152
01/04
W
F 0-0 0:56
B. Hess
Hannibal Sr HS
Cazenovia Sr HS @ Hannibal Sr HS
Round 1
152
12/14
L
DEC 10-5
E. Purdy
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Pulaski) Sr
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Pulaski) Sr @ Cazenovia Sr HS
Round 1
160
12/04
W
F 0-0 1:01
A. Dewalt
East Syracuse-Minoa Sr HS
Morrisville-Eaton Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/04
W
F 0-0 5:03
M. Porter
JD-CBA
Morrisville-Eaton Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
152
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:55
J. DiBrango
Whitesboro Sr HS
Morrisville-Eaton Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:40
M. Marland
Morrisville Eaton Sr
Morrisville-Eaton Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
152
12/02
W
TF 19-4
K. Collins
Vernon Verona Sherrill Sr HS
Morrisville-Eaton Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021